Nächstes Spiel

18.03.2023 15:30

SG Spvgg 1919 Plattling

SG TSV Vilsbiburg

Letztes Spiel

05.11.2022 14:30

SG Spvgg 1919 Plattling

1

TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen

8

Login

Ergebnisse der Kreisliga

12.11.2022 15:45

JFG Befreiungshalle Kelheim I

2

FC Künzing

0

13.11.2022 10:30

FC Dingolfing

3

SpVgg Landshut

4

19.11.2022 12:00

SSV Eggenfelden

0

SG TSV Velden

3

19.11.2022 14:00

TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen

11

SpVgg Ruhmannsfelden

0

19.11.2022 14:30

SG TSV Vilsbiburg

0

SpVgg Landshut

7

Tabelle Kreisliga

1. FC Dingolfing

33

2. SpVgg Landshut

29

3. TuS 1860 Pfarrkirc.

28

4. 1.FC Passau

24

5. FC Künzing

24

6. SG TSV Velden

24

7. JFG Befreiungshall.

22

8. FC Fürstenzell

13

9. SpVgg Ruhmannsfelden

12

10. SSV Eggenfelden

10

11. TV Schierling

7

12. SG TSV Vilsbiburg

4

13. SG Spvgg 1919 Plat.

0

Trainingszeiten

Montag

19:00 - 20:30

SpVgg Plattling

Donnerstag

18:30 - 20:00

SpVgg Stephansposching

Jetzt Online: 8

Heute Online: 121

Gestern Online: 463

Diesen Monat: 1962

Letzter Monat: 19396

Total: 1118033

Kreisliga - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

26.08.2022 18:30

SG TSV Velden

SSV Eggenfelden

5:2

27.08.2022 15:45

SG Spvgg 1919 Plattling

FC Dingolfing

0:2

28.08.2022 10:00

FC Künzing

TV Schierling

9:1

28.08.2022 16:00

SpVgg Ruhmannsfelden

TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen

0:5

02.09.2022 18:00

FC Dingolfing

SG TSV Velden

4:0

03.09.2022 13:30

SSV Eggenfelden

SpVgg Ruhmannsfelden

1:1

03.09.2022 15:00

TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen

FC Künzing

5:2

03.09.2022 15:45

SG TSV Vilsbiburg

SG Spvgg 1919 Plattling

1:0

07.09.2022 19:30

SpVgg Landshut

SG TSV Vilsbiburg

2:0

10.09.2022 11:00

1.FC Passau

TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen

2:2

10.09.2022 12:30

SpVgg Ruhmannsfelden

FC Dingolfing

2:6

10.09.2022 15:30

SG TSV Velden

SG TSV Vilsbiburg

6:0

10.09.2022 15:45

JFG Befreiungshalle Kelheim I

TV Schierling

6:1

11.09.2022 12:30

FC Künzing

SSV Eggenfelden

11:5

11.09.2022 15:00

SG Spvgg 1919 Plattling

FC Fürstenzell

0:4

14.09.2022 19:30

SpVgg Landshut

FC Fürstenzell

6:0

16.09.2022 18:00

SpVgg Landshut

SG Spvgg 1919 Plattling

5:0

17.09.2022 15:30

SG TSV Velden

FC Fürstenzell

4:5

17.09.2022 15:45

SG TSV Vilsbiburg

SpVgg Ruhmannsfelden

3:5

17.09.2022 18:00

SSV Eggenfelden

1.FC Passau

0:5

18.09.2022 14:00

FC Dingolfing

FC Künzing

8:2

18.09.2022 18:00

TV Schierling

TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen

0:12

21.09.2022 18:30

SG TSV Velden

SpVgg Landshut

1:4

21.09.2022 18:30

1.FC Passau

FC Dingolfing

3:9

21.09.2022 20:00

JFG Befreiungshalle Kelheim I

SSV Eggenfelden

5:1

24.09.2022 10:30

FC Künzing

FC Fürstenzell

6:2

24.09.2022 14:00

SSV Eggenfelden

TV Schierling

3:2

24.09.2022 15:45

SG TSV Vilsbiburg

1.FC Passau

0:8

24.09.2022 15:45

SG Spvgg 1919 Plattling

SG TSV Velden

1:6

25.09.2022 10:30

FC Dingolfing

JFG Befreiungshalle Kelheim I

2:0

25.09.2022 11:00

SpVgg Ruhmannsfelden

SpVgg Landshut

1:1

28.09.2022 19:00

TV Schierling

1.FC Passau

0:4

01.10.2022 10:30

TV Schierling

FC Dingolfing

1:4

01.10.2022 11:00

1.FC Passau

FC Fürstenzell

5:4

01.10.2022 12:00

TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen

SSV Eggenfelden

4:0

01.10.2022 12:30

SpVgg Ruhmannsfelden

SG Spvgg 1919 Plattling

4:1

01.10.2022 15:00

JFG Befreiungshalle Kelheim I

SG TSV Vilsbiburg

11:0

02.10.2022 14:00

FC Künzing

SpVgg Landshut

2:0

03.10.2022 11:00

1.FC Passau

JFG Befreiungshalle Kelheim I

1:1

03.10.2022 14:30

SpVgg Ruhmannsfelden

FC Fürstenzell

0:0

08.10.2022 10:30

SpVgg Landshut

1.FC Passau

1:1

08.10.2022 15:30

SG Spvgg 1919 Plattling

FC Künzing

1:4

08.10.2022 15:30

SG TSV Vilsbiburg

TV Schierling

2:2

08.10.2022 15:30

SG TSV Velden

SpVgg Ruhmannsfelden

7:3

08.10.2022 15:45

JFG Befreiungshalle Kelheim I

FC Fürstenzell

6:0

15.10.2022 11:00

1.FC Passau

SG Spvgg 1919 Plattling

12:2

15.10.2022 13:00

FC Künzing

SG TSV Velden

1:4

15.10.2022 14:00

SSV Eggenfelden

FC Dingolfing

1:3

15.10.2022 15:00

TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen

SG TSV Vilsbiburg

7:0

15.10.2022 15:30

TV Schierling

FC Fürstenzell

3:5

15.10.2022 15:45

JFG Befreiungshalle Kelheim I

SpVgg Landshut

4:0

21.10.2022 19:00

TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen

FC Fürstenzell

2:1

22.10.2022 10:30

SpVgg Landshut

TV Schierling

8:0

22.10.2022 12:00

SpVgg Ruhmannsfelden

FC Künzing

0:1

22.10.2022 15:30

SG TSV Vilsbiburg

SSV Eggenfelden

2:4

22.10.2022 15:30

SG TSV Velden

1.FC Passau

0:4

22.10.2022 15:30

SG Spvgg 1919 Plattling

JFG Befreiungshalle Kelheim I

0:2

23.10.2022 10:30

FC Dingolfing

TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen

2:0

28.10.2022 18:00

FC Künzing

SG TSV Vilsbiburg

9:1

29.10.2022 11:00

1.FC Passau

SpVgg Ruhmannsfelden

3:0

29.10.2022 14:00

TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen

SpVgg Landshut

3:4

29.10.2022 14:00

SSV Eggenfelden

FC Fürstenzell

4:1

29.10.2022 15:30

TV Schierling

SG Spvgg 1919 Plattling

5:1

29.10.2022 15:45

JFG Befreiungshalle Kelheim I

SG TSV Velden

3:4

30.10.2022 10:30

FC Dingolfing

SG TSV Vilsbiburg

6:0

05.11.2022 10:00

1.FC Passau

FC Künzing

0:3

05.11.2022 10:30

SpVgg Landshut

SSV Eggenfelden

4:0

05.11.2022 14:30

SG Spvgg 1919 Plattling

TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen

1:8

05.11.2022 15:30

TV Schierling

SG TSV Velden

1:4

05.11.2022 16:00

SpVgg Ruhmannsfelden

JFG Befreiungshalle Kelheim I

2:1

06.11.2022 10:30

FC Dingolfing

FC Fürstenzell

4:0

12.11.2022 14:00

SSV Eggenfelden

SG Spvgg 1919 Plattling

12.11.2022 14:00

TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen

SG TSV Velden

3:0

12.11.2022 14:30

TV Schierling

SpVgg Ruhmannsfelden

4:1

12.11.2022 14:30

SG TSV Vilsbiburg

FC Fürstenzell

0:6

12.11.2022 15:45

JFG Befreiungshalle Kelheim I

FC Künzing

2:0

13.11.2022 10:30

FC Dingolfing

SpVgg Landshut

3:4

19.11.2022 12:00

SSV Eggenfelden

SG TSV Velden

0:3

19.11.2022 14:00

TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen

SpVgg Ruhmannsfelden

11:0

19.11.2022 14:30

SG TSV Vilsbiburg

SpVgg Landshut

0:7

20.11.2022 14:00

FC Dingolfing

SG Spvgg 1919 Plattling

11.03.2023 15:00

JFG Befreiungshalle Kelheim I

1.FC Passau

18.03.2023 11:00

1.FC Passau

TV Schierling

18.03.2023 12:30

SpVgg Ruhmannsfelden

SSV Eggenfelden

18.03.2023 15:00

FC Fürstenzell

SpVgg Landshut

18.03.2023 15:00

FC Künzing

TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen

18.03.2023 15:30

SG TSV Velden

FC Dingolfing

18.03.2023 15:30

SG Spvgg 1919 Plattling

SG TSV Vilsbiburg

25.03.2023 15:00

TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen

1.FC Passau

25.03.2023 15:00

FC Fürstenzell

SG Spvgg 1919 Plattling

25.03.2023 15:30

SG TSV Vilsbiburg

SG TSV Velden

25.03.2023 15:30

TV Schierling

JFG Befreiungshalle Kelheim I

25.03.2023 16:30

SSV Eggenfelden

FC Künzing

26.03.2023 14:30

FC Dingolfing

SpVgg Ruhmannsfelden

01.04.2023 11:00

1.FC Passau

SSV Eggenfelden

01.04.2023 12:30

SpVgg Ruhmannsfelden

SG TSV Vilsbiburg

01.04.2023 15:00

FC Künzing

FC Dingolfing

01.04.2023 15:00

FC Fürstenzell

SG TSV Velden

01.04.2023 15:45

JFG Befreiungshalle Kelheim I

TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen

01.04.2023 15:45

SG Spvgg 1919 Plattling

SpVgg Landshut

08.04.2023 10:30

SpVgg Landshut

SG TSV Velden

08.04.2023 14:00

SSV Eggenfelden

JFG Befreiungshalle Kelheim I

08.04.2023 15:00

FC Fürstenzell

SpVgg Ruhmannsfelden

08.04.2023 15:45

SG TSV Vilsbiburg

FC Künzing

08.04.2023 17:00

TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen

TV Schierling

09.04.2023 10:30

FC Dingolfing

1.FC Passau

10.04.2023 15:00

TV Schierling

FC Künzing

15.04.2023 10:30

SpVgg Landshut

SpVgg Ruhmannsfelden

15.04.2023 11:00

1.FC Passau

SG TSV Vilsbiburg

15.04.2023 15:00

FC Fürstenzell

FC Künzing

15.04.2023 15:30

SG TSV Velden

SG Spvgg 1919 Plattling

15.04.2023 15:45

TV Schierling

SSV Eggenfelden

15.04.2023 15:45

JFG Befreiungshalle Kelheim I

FC Dingolfing

22.04.2023 10:30

SpVgg Landshut

FC Künzing

22.04.2023 13:00

SG Spvgg 1919 Plattling

SpVgg Ruhmannsfelden

22.04.2023 15:00

FC Fürstenzell

1.FC Passau

22.04.2023 15:45

SG TSV Vilsbiburg

JFG Befreiungshalle Kelheim I

22.04.2023 17:00

SSV Eggenfelden

TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen

23.04.2023 10:30

FC Dingolfing

TV Schierling

29.04.2023 11:00

1.FC Passau

SpVgg Landshut

29.04.2023 15:00

TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen

FC Dingolfing

29.04.2023 15:00

FC Künzing

SG Spvgg 1919 Plattling

29.04.2023 15:00

FC Fürstenzell

JFG Befreiungshalle Kelheim I

29.04.2023 15:30

SpVgg Ruhmannsfelden

SG TSV Velden

29.04.2023 15:45

TV Schierling

SG TSV Vilsbiburg

06.05.2023 10:30

SpVgg Landshut

JFG Befreiungshalle Kelheim I

06.05.2023 13:00

SG Spvgg 1919 Plattling

1.FC Passau

06.05.2023 15:00

FC Fürstenzell

TV Schierling

06.05.2023 15:30

SG TSV Velden

FC Künzing

06.05.2023 15:45

SG TSV Vilsbiburg

TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen

07.05.2023 10:30

FC Dingolfing

SSV Eggenfelden

13.05.2023 11:00

1.FC Passau

SG TSV Velden

13.05.2023 14:00

SSV Eggenfelden

SG TSV Vilsbiburg

13.05.2023 15:00

FC Künzing

SpVgg Ruhmannsfelden

13.05.2023 15:00

FC Fürstenzell

TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen

13.05.2023 15:45

JFG Befreiungshalle Kelheim I

SG Spvgg 1919 Plattling

13.05.2023 15:45

TV Schierling

SpVgg Landshut

20.05.2023 10:30

SpVgg Landshut

TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen

20.05.2023 12:30

SpVgg Ruhmannsfelden

1.FC Passau

20.05.2023 15:00

FC Fürstenzell

SSV Eggenfelden

20.05.2023 15:30

SG TSV Velden

JFG Befreiungshalle Kelheim I

20.05.2023 15:45

SG TSV Vilsbiburg

FC Dingolfing

20.05.2023 15:45

SG Spvgg 1919 Plattling

TV Schierling

03.06.2023 14:00

SSV Eggenfelden

SpVgg Landshut

03.06.2023 14:00

SG TSV Velden

TV Schierling

03.06.2023 15:00

TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen

SG Spvgg 1919 Plattling

03.06.2023 15:00

FC Künzing

1.FC Passau

03.06.2023 15:00

FC Fürstenzell

FC Dingolfing

03.06.2023 15:45

JFG Befreiungshalle Kelheim I

SpVgg Ruhmannsfelden

10.06.2023 10:30

SpVgg Landshut

FC Dingolfing

10.06.2023 12:30

SpVgg Ruhmannsfelden

TV Schierling

10.06.2023 15:00

FC Künzing

JFG Befreiungshalle Kelheim I

10.06.2023 15:00

FC Fürstenzell

SG TSV Vilsbiburg

10.06.2023 15:30

SG TSV Velden

TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen

10.06.2023 15:45

SG Spvgg 1919 Plattling

SSV Eggenfelden

Termin offen

TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen

JFG Befreiungshalle Kelheim I

TTL DeggendorfSeitz Folien Marien ApothekeSport-OswaldBrillen Schmuck Forstner