// Kreisklasse - Alle Spiele
Datum |
Heim |
Gast |
Ergebnis |
|||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29.07.2023 13:00 |
SV Schöllnach II |
SpVgg Niederalteich II |
1:6 |
|||
29.07.2023 13:00 |
SV Lalling II |
SG Osterh.III/Ogessenb.II |
5:3 |
|||
30.07.2023 13:00 |
TSV Natternberg II |
SG Otzing-Npöring/Tab. II |
3:3 |
|||
30.07.2023 13:00 |
SG Edenstetten II |
FC Moos II |
4:1 |
|||
30.07.2023 13:00 |
SpVgg Stephansposching II |
SV Hofkirchen II |
5:2 |
|||
30.07.2023 15:00 |
SV Bernried II |
FC Niederwinkling II |
4:2 |
|||
05.08.2023 12:00 |
SG Otzing-Npöring/Tab. II |
SV Lalling II |
0:6 |
|||
06.08.2023 13:00 |
SpVgg Niederalteich II |
SG Edenstetten II |
3:1 |
|||
06.08.2023 13:00 |
FC Moos II |
SV Bernried II |
3:1 |
|||
06.08.2023 13:00 |
SG Osterh.III/Ogessenb.II |
SpVgg Stephansposching II |
2:1 |
|||
06.08.2023 13:00 |
FC Niederwinkling II |
TSV Natternberg II |
4:1 |
|||
06.08.2023 16:00 |
SV Schwanenkirchen II |
SV Schöllnach II |
8:3 |
|||
12.08.2023 12:00 |
SpVgg Stephansposching II |
SG Otzing-Npöring/Tab. II |
4:1 |
|||
12.08.2023 13:00 |
TSV Natternberg II |
FC Moos II |
2:2 |
|||
12.08.2023 13:30 |
SV Bernried II |
SpVgg Niederalteich II |
3:1 |
|||
12.08.2023 14:00 |
SV Hofkirchen II |
SG Osterh.III/Ogessenb.II |
0:9 |
|||
12.08.2023 14:30 |
SV Lalling II |
FC Niederwinkling II |
0:2 |
|||
13.08.2023 13:00 |
SG Edenstetten II |
SV Schwanenkirchen II |
2:2 |
|||
19.08.2023 12:00 |
SG Otzing-Npöring/Tab. II |
SV Hofkirchen II |
1:0 |
|||
19.08.2023 12:00 |
FC Niederwinkling II |
SpVgg Stephansposching II |
4:2 |
|||
20.08.2023 13:00 |
SV Schwanenkirchen II |
SV Bernried II |
2:5 |
|||
20.08.2023 13:00 |
FC Moos II |
SV Lalling II |
1:2 |
|||
20.08.2023 16:00 |
SV Schöllnach II |
SG Edenstetten II |
1:7 |
|||
25.08.2023 18:30 |
SpVgg Niederalteich II |
TSV Natternberg II |
5:4 |
|||
26.08.2023 13:00 |
SV Hofkirchen II |
FC Niederwinkling II |
2:9 |
|||
26.08.2023 15:00 |
SG Osterh.III/Ogessenb.II |
SG Otzing-Npöring/Tab. II |
2:2 |
|||
27.08.2023 13:00 |
SpVgg Stephansposching II |
FC Moos II |
2:2 |
|||
27.08.2023 13:00 |
SV Bernried II |
SV Schöllnach II |
6:1 |
|||
27.08.2023 13:00 |
TSV Natternberg II |
SV Schwanenkirchen II |
3:2 |
|||
27.08.2023 13:00 |
SV Lalling II |
SpVgg Niederalteich II |
4:0 |
|||
03.09.2023 13:00 |
SpVgg Niederalteich II |
SpVgg Stephansposching II |
2:0 |
|||
03.09.2023 13:00 |
FC Moos II |
SV Hofkirchen II |
2:0 |
|||
03.09.2023 13:00 |
FC Niederwinkling II |
SG Osterh.III/Ogessenb.II |
2:1 |
|||
03.09.2023 15:00 |
SG Edenstetten II |
SV Bernried II |
0:3 |
|||
03.09.2023 15:30 |
SV Schwanenkirchen II |
SV Lalling II |
3:0 |
|||
09.09.2023 13:00 |
SG Osterh.III/Ogessenb.II |
FC Moos II |
1:1 |
|||
10.09.2023 13:00 |
TSV Natternberg II |
SG Edenstetten II |
0:8 |
|||
10.09.2023 13:00 |
SpVgg Stephansposching II |
SV Schwanenkirchen II |
0:5 |
|||
10.09.2023 13:00 |
SG Otzing-Npöring/Tab. II |
FC Niederwinkling II |
0:4 |
|||
10.09.2023 13:00 |
SV Lalling II |
SV Schöllnach II |
1:0 |
|||
10.09.2023 15:00 |
SV Hofkirchen II |
SpVgg Niederalteich II |
2:1 |
|||
15.09.2023 16:00 |
SV Schöllnach II |
SpVgg Stephansposching II |
1:2 |
|||
17.09.2023 13:00 |
SV Schwanenkirchen II |
SV Hofkirchen II |
4:6 |
|||
17.09.2023 13:00 |
FC Moos II |
SG Otzing-Npöring/Tab. II |
7:0 |
|||
17.09.2023 13:00 |
SG Edenstetten II |
SV Lalling II |
4:2 |
|||
17.09.2023 13:00 |
SpVgg Niederalteich II |
SG Osterh.III/Ogessenb.II |
2:0 |
|||
24.09.2023 13:00 |
SpVgg Stephansposching II |
SG Edenstetten II |
0:1 |
|||
24.09.2023 13:00 |
SV Lalling II |
SV Bernried II |
1:1 |
|||
24.09.2023 13:00 |
SG Osterh.III/Ogessenb.II |
SV Schwanenkirchen II |
1:2 |
|||
24.09.2023 13:00 |
FC Niederwinkling II |
FC Moos II |
3:3 |
|||
24.09.2023 13:00 |
SG Otzing-Npöring/Tab. II |
SpVgg Niederalteich II |
2:4 |
|||
24.09.2023 13:00 |
SV Hofkirchen II |
SV Schöllnach II |
0:2 |
|||
29.09.2023 19:30 |
SV Bernried II |
SpVgg Stephansposching II |
2:5 |
|||
30.09.2023 13:00 |
TSV Natternberg II |
SV Lalling II |
4:6 |
|||
30.09.2023 13:00 |
SV Schwanenkirchen II |
SG Otzing-Npöring/Tab. II |
2:0 |
|||
30.09.2023 14:00 |
SG Edenstetten II |
SV Hofkirchen II |
6:1 |
|||
01.10.2023 13:00 |
SV Schöllnach II |
SG Osterh.III/Ogessenb.II |
1:3 |
|||
01.10.2023 13:00 |
SpVgg Niederalteich II |
FC Niederwinkling II |
0:3 |
|||
03.10.2023 13:00 |
SV Schöllnach II |
TSV Natternberg II |
2:0 |
|||
06.10.2023 19:00 |
SV Bernried II |
TSV Natternberg II |
5:1 |
|||
08.10.2023 13:00 |
SG Osterh.III/Ogessenb.II |
SG Edenstetten II |
1:2 |
|||
08.10.2023 13:00 |
SV Hofkirchen II |
SV Bernried II |
0:3 |
|||
08.10.2023 13:00 |
FC Moos II |
SpVgg Niederalteich II |
3:1 |
|||
08.10.2023 13:00 |
SV Schöllnach II |
SG Otzing-Npöring/Tab. II |
5:1 |
|||
08.10.2023 13:00 |
SpVgg Stephansposching II |
TSV Natternberg II |
7:2 |
|||
08.10.2023 13:00 |
FC Niederwinkling II |
SV Schwanenkirchen II |
6:0 |
|||
13.10.2023 19:00 |
FC Niederwinkling II |
SG Edenstetten II |
0:2 |
|||
14.10.2023 13:00 |
SV Lalling II |
SpVgg Stephansposching II |
1:5 |
|||
15.10.2023 13:00 |
SV Schwanenkirchen II |
FC Moos II |
6:3 |
|||
15.10.2023 13:00 |
SV Bernried II |
SG Osterh.III/Ogessenb.II |
2:1 |
|||
15.10.2023 13:00 |
TSV Natternberg II |
SV Hofkirchen II |
1:4 |
|||
15.10.2023 13:00 |
SG Edenstetten II |
SG Otzing-Npöring/Tab. II |
4:1 |
|||
15.10.2023 13:00 |
SV Schöllnach II |
FC Niederwinkling II |
1:10 |
|||
21.10.2023 13:00 |
SG Otzing-Npöring/Tab. II |
SV Bernried II |
1:5 |
|||
21.10.2023 13:00 |
SG Osterh.III/Ogessenb.II |
TSV Natternberg II |
0:2 |
|||
22.10.2023 13:00 |
SpVgg Niederalteich II |
SV Schwanenkirchen II |
4:4 |
|||
22.10.2023 13:00 |
SV Hofkirchen II |
SV Lalling II |
2:2 |
|||
22.10.2023 13:00 |
FC Moos II |
SV Schöllnach II |
2:0 |
|||
29.10.2023 12:00 |
SG Otzing-Npöring/Tab. II |
TSV Natternberg II |
6:2 |
|||
29.10.2023 13:00 |
SG Osterh.III/Ogessenb.II |
SV Lalling II |
1:1 |
|||
29.10.2023 13:00 |
SV Hofkirchen II |
SpVgg Stephansposching II |
2:0 |
|||
29.10.2023 13:00 |
FC Niederwinkling II |
SV Bernried II |
2:2 |
|||
29.10.2023 13:00 |
FC Moos II |
SG Edenstetten II |
4:2 |
|||
29.10.2023 13:00 |
SpVgg Niederalteich II |
SV Schöllnach II |
5:0 |
|||
05.11.2023 12:00 |
SV Lalling II |
SG Otzing-Npöring/Tab. II |
7:3 |
|||
05.11.2023 12:00 |
SV Bernried II |
FC Moos II |
3:0 |
|||
05.11.2023 12:00 |
SV Schöllnach II |
SV Schwanenkirchen II |
3:0 |
|||
05.11.2023 12:00 |
SpVgg Stephansposching II |
SG Osterh.III/Ogessenb.II |
1:1 |
|||
05.11.2023 12:00 |
TSV Natternberg II |
FC Niederwinkling II |
1:5 |
|||
05.11.2023 12:00 |
SG Edenstetten II |
SpVgg Niederalteich II |
3:0 |
|||
11.11.2023 12:00 |
FC Niederwinkling II |
SV Lalling II |
4:1 |
|||
12.11.2023 12:00 |
FC Moos II |
TSV Natternberg II |
2:0 |
|||
12.11.2023 12:00 |
SG Otzing-Npöring/Tab. II |
SpVgg Stephansposching II |
2:2 |
|||
12.11.2023 12:00 |
SV Schwanenkirchen II |
SG Edenstetten II |
1:6 |
|||
12.11.2023 12:00 |
SG Osterh.III/Ogessenb.II |
SV Hofkirchen II |
2:0 |
|||
17.03.2024 13:00 |
SpVgg Niederalteich II |
SV Bernried II |
0:4 |
|||
24.03.2024 13:00 |
TSV Natternberg II |
SpVgg Niederalteich II |
|
|||
24.03.2024 13:00 |
SV Lalling II |
FC Moos II |
|
|||
24.03.2024 13:00 |
SV Bernried II |
SV Schwanenkirchen II |
|
|||
24.03.2024 13:00 |
SpVgg Stephansposching II |
FC Niederwinkling II |
|
|||
24.03.2024 13:00 |
SV Hofkirchen II |
SG Otzing-Npöring/Tab. II |
|
|||
24.03.2024 13:00 |
SG Edenstetten II |
SV Schöllnach II |
|
|||
30.03.2024 13:00 |
FC Niederwinkling II |
SV Hofkirchen II |
|
|||
30.03.2024 13:00 |
SV Schöllnach II |
SV Bernried II |
|
|||
30.03.2024 13:00 |
SpVgg Niederalteich II |
SV Lalling II |
|
|||
30.03.2024 13:00 |
SV Schwanenkirchen II |
TSV Natternberg II |
|
|||
30.03.2024 13:00 |
SG Otzing-Npöring/Tab. II |
SG Osterh.III/Ogessenb.II |
|
|||
30.03.2024 13:00 |
FC Moos II |
SpVgg Stephansposching II |
|
|||
01.04.2024 13:00 |
SV Hofkirchen II |
FC Moos II |
|
|||
01.04.2024 13:00 |
SG Osterh.III/Ogessenb.II |
FC Niederwinkling II |
|
|||
01.04.2024 13:00 |
SV Bernried II |
SG Edenstetten II |
|
|||
01.04.2024 13:00 |
SV Lalling II |
SV Schwanenkirchen II |
|
|||
01.04.2024 13:00 |
TSV Natternberg II |
SV Schöllnach II |
|
|||
01.04.2024 13:00 |
SpVgg Stephansposching II |
SpVgg Niederalteich II |
|
|||
06.04.2024 13:00 |
SpVgg Niederalteich II |
SV Hofkirchen II |
|
|||
06.04.2024 14:00 |
FC Moos II |
SG Osterh.III/Ogessenb.II |
|
|||
07.04.2024 13:00 |
SG Edenstetten II |
TSV Natternberg II |
|
|||
07.04.2024 13:00 |
FC Niederwinkling II |
SG Otzing-Npöring/Tab. II |
|
|||
07.04.2024 13:00 |
SV Schöllnach II |
SV Lalling II |
|
|||
07.04.2024 13:00 |
SV Schwanenkirchen II |
SpVgg Stephansposching II |
|
|||
14.04.2024 13:00 |
SG Osterh.III/Ogessenb.II |
SpVgg Niederalteich II |
|
|||
14.04.2024 13:00 |
TSV Natternberg II |
SV Bernried II |
|
|||
14.04.2024 13:00 |
SpVgg Stephansposching II |
SV Schöllnach II |
|
|||
14.04.2024 13:00 |
SV Lalling II |
SG Edenstetten II |
|
|||
14.04.2024 13:00 |
SG Otzing-Npöring/Tab. II |
FC Moos II |
|
|||
14.04.2024 13:00 |
SV Hofkirchen II |
SV Schwanenkirchen II |
|
|||
21.04.2024 13:00 |
SV Bernried II |
SV Lalling II |
|
|||
21.04.2024 13:00 |
SV Schwanenkirchen II |
SG Osterh.III/Ogessenb.II |
|
|||
21.04.2024 13:00 |
SV Schöllnach II |
SV Hofkirchen II |
|
|||
21.04.2024 13:00 |
SpVgg Niederalteich II |
SG Otzing-Npöring/Tab. II |
|
|||
21.04.2024 13:00 |
FC Moos II |
FC Niederwinkling II |
|
|||
21.04.2024 13:00 |
SG Edenstetten II |
SpVgg Stephansposching II |
|
|||
28.04.2024 13:00 |
FC Niederwinkling II |
SpVgg Niederalteich II |
|
|||
28.04.2024 13:00 |
SV Lalling II |
TSV Natternberg II |
|
|||
28.04.2024 13:00 |
SV Hofkirchen II |
SG Edenstetten II |
|
|||
28.04.2024 13:00 |
SG Otzing-Npöring/Tab. II |
SV Schwanenkirchen II |
|
|||
28.04.2024 13:00 |
SG Osterh.III/Ogessenb.II |
SV Schöllnach II |
|
|||
28.04.2024 13:00 |
SpVgg Stephansposching II |
SV Bernried II |
|
|||
05.05.2024 13:00 |
SG Edenstetten II |
SG Osterh.III/Ogessenb.II |
|
|||
05.05.2024 13:00 |
SpVgg Niederalteich II |
FC Moos II |
|
|||
05.05.2024 13:00 |
TSV Natternberg II |
SpVgg Stephansposching II |
|
|||
05.05.2024 13:00 |
SV Schwanenkirchen II |
FC Niederwinkling II |
|
|||
05.05.2024 13:00 |
SV Bernried II |
SV Hofkirchen II |
|
|||
05.05.2024 13:00 |
SG Otzing-Npöring/Tab. II |
SV Schöllnach II |
|
|||
11.05.2024 13:00 |
SpVgg Stephansposching II |
SV Lalling II |
|
|||
12.05.2024 13:00 |
SG Otzing-Npöring/Tab. II |
SG Edenstetten II |
|
|||
12.05.2024 13:00 |
FC Moos II |
SV Schwanenkirchen II |
|
|||
12.05.2024 13:00 |
SV Hofkirchen II |
TSV Natternberg II |
|
|||
12.05.2024 13:00 |
SG Osterh.III/Ogessenb.II |
SV Bernried II |
|
|||
12.05.2024 13:00 |
FC Niederwinkling II |
SV Schöllnach II |
|
|||
19.05.2024 14:00 |
SV Bernried II |
SG Otzing-Npöring/Tab. II |
|
|||
19.05.2024 14:00 |
TSV Natternberg II |
SG Osterh.III/Ogessenb.II |
|
|||
19.05.2024 14:00 |
SV Lalling II |
SV Hofkirchen II |
|
|||
19.05.2024 14:00 |
SV Schöllnach II |
FC Moos II |
|
|||
19.05.2024 14:00 |
SG Edenstetten II |
FC Niederwinkling II |
|
|||
19.05.2024 14:00 |
SV Schwanenkirchen II |
SpVgg Niederalteich II |
|