Nächstes Spiel

26.03.2023 13:00

FC Niederwinkling II

TSV Natternberg II

Letztes Spiel

13.11.2022 12:00

TSV Natternberg II

2

SV Deggenau II

4

Login

Ergebnisse der Kreisklasse

06.11.2022 12:00

1. FC Poppenberg II

1

SG Edenstetten II

4

06.11.2022 12:00

SV Schwanenkirchen II

3

TSV Natternberg II

3

12.11.2022 12:00

SpVgg Stephansposching II 9

6

1. FC Poppenberg II

2

13.11.2022 12:00

FC Moos II

7

SV Schwanenkirchen II

2

13.11.2022 12:00

TSV Natternberg II

2

SV Deggenau II

4

Tabelle Kreisklasse

1. SV Deggenau II

27

2. SV Bernried II

25

3. FC Niederwinkling II

24

4. FC Moos II

22

5. SG Edenstetten II

22

6. TSV Natternberg II

22

7. 1. FC Poppenberg II

15

8. SpVgg Stephansposc.

9

9. SV Irlbach II 9

9

10. TG Dragons Deggend.

8

11. SV Schwanenkirchen.

5

Trainingszeiten

Mittwoch

19:00 - 20:30

TSV Natternberg

Freitag

18:30 - 20:00

TSV Natternberg

Freitag

20:00 - 21:30

TSV Natternberg Halle

Jetzt Online: 6

Heute Online: 106

Gestern Online: 463

Diesen Monat: 1947

Letzter Monat: 19396

Total: 1118018

Kreisklasse - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

31.07.2022 13:00

FC Niederwinkling II

SV Bernried II

1:2

31.07.2022 13:00

SV Irlbach II 9

SG Edenstetten II

1:2

31.07.2022 15:00

TG Dragons Deggendorf II

TSV Natternberg II

2:0

05.08.2022 18:30

FC Moos II

1. FC Poppenberg II

5:0

07.08.2022 13:00

SG Edenstetten II

1. FC Poppenberg II

4:0

07.08.2022 13:00

FC Moos II

TG Dragons Deggendorf II

3:2

07.08.2022 13:00

TSV Natternberg II

SV Schwanenkirchen II

5:2

07.08.2022 13:00

SpVgg Stephansposching II 9

SV Irlbach II 9

2:3

13.08.2022 13:00

TG Dragons Deggendorf II

SG Edenstetten II

3:3

13.08.2022 13:00

1. FC Poppenberg II

SpVgg Stephansposching II 9

4:3

13.08.2022 13:00

SV Deggenau II

TSV Natternberg II

8:1

14.08.2022 12:00

SV Schwanenkirchen II

FC Moos II

1:8

20.08.2022 12:00

SpVgg Stephansposching II 9

TG Dragons Deggendorf II

2:0

20.08.2022 12:00

SV Irlbach II 9

1. FC Poppenberg II

1:4

20.08.2022 13:00

TSV Natternberg II

FC Niederwinkling II

0:2

21.08.2022 13:00

FC Moos II

SV Deggenau II

3:0

21.08.2022 13:00

SG Edenstetten II

SV Schwanenkirchen II

5:0

28.08.2022 13:00

SV Deggenau II

SG Edenstetten II

7:1

28.08.2022 13:00

SV Bernried II

TSV Natternberg II

4:3

28.08.2022 13:00

FC Niederwinkling II

FC Moos II

3:0

28.08.2022 13:00

SV Schwanenkirchen II

SpVgg Stephansposching II 9

4:3

28.08.2022 13:00

TG Dragons Deggendorf II

SV Irlbach II 9

5:3

03.09.2022 15:00

1. FC Poppenberg II

TG Dragons Deggendorf II

2:1

04.09.2022 13:00

SpVgg Stephansposching II 9

SV Deggenau II

2:10

04.09.2022 13:00

SG Edenstetten II

FC Niederwinkling II

1:3

04.09.2022 13:00

FC Moos II

SV Bernried II

2:2

09.09.2022 19:00

SV Irlbach II 9

SV Schwanenkirchen II

3:2

10.09.2022 15:00

SV Bernried II

SG Edenstetten II

4:0

11.09.2022 13:00

SV Deggenau II

SV Irlbach II 9

3:1

11.09.2022 13:00

FC Niederwinkling II

SpVgg Stephansposching II 9

7:4

11.09.2022 13:00

SV Schwanenkirchen II

1. FC Poppenberg II

1:6

17.09.2022 13:00

FC Niederwinkling II

SV Irlbach II 9

9:0

17.09.2022 13:00

SpVgg Stephansposching II 9

SV Bernried II

1:4

23.09.2022 18:30

SV Schwanenkirchen II

TG Dragons Deggendorf II

3:3

25.09.2022 13:00

SV Deggenau II

TG Dragons Deggendorf II

3:0

25.09.2022 13:00

FC Niederwinkling II

1. FC Poppenberg II

6:0

25.09.2022 13:00

SV Bernried II

SV Irlbach II 9

1:0

25.09.2022 13:00

TSV Natternberg II

FC Moos II

2:0

01.10.2022 13:00

SV Deggenau II

SV Schwanenkirchen II

10:1

01.10.2022 13:00

SG Edenstetten II

TSV Natternberg II

0:1

02.10.2022 13:00

TG Dragons Deggendorf II

FC Niederwinkling II

1:4

09.10.2022 12:30

1. FC Poppenberg II

SV Deggenau II

4:3

09.10.2022 13:00

SV Bernried II

TG Dragons Deggendorf II

5:1

09.10.2022 13:00

FC Niederwinkling II

SV Schwanenkirchen II

2:0

09.10.2022 13:00

TSV Natternberg II

SpVgg Stephansposching II 9

4:2

16.10.2022 13:00

SV Irlbach II 9

TSV Natternberg II

1:7

16.10.2022 13:00

SV Deggenau II

FC Niederwinkling II

3:2

16.10.2022 13:00

SV Schwanenkirchen II

SV Bernried II

1:4

16.10.2022 13:00

SpVgg Stephansposching II 9

FC Moos II

5:2

21.10.2022 18:30

FC Moos II

SG Edenstetten II

2:3

22.10.2022 13:00

TSV Natternberg II

1. FC Poppenberg II

2:0

23.10.2022 13:00

FC Moos II

SV Irlbach II 9

4:1

23.10.2022 13:00

SG Edenstetten II

SpVgg Stephansposching II 9

3:0

23.10.2022 13:00

SV Bernried II

SV Deggenau II

1:2

29.10.2022 13:00

SV Bernried II

FC Niederwinkling II

2:1

30.10.2022 12:00

SG Edenstetten II

SV Irlbach II 9

1:0

30.10.2022 12:00

TSV Natternberg II

TG Dragons Deggendorf II

3:2

30.10.2022 12:00

FC Moos II

1. FC Poppenberg II

2:1

06.11.2022 12:00

SV Schwanenkirchen II

TSV Natternberg II

3:3

06.11.2022 12:00

1. FC Poppenberg II

SG Edenstetten II

1:4

06.11.2022 12:00

SV Irlbach II 9

SpVgg Stephansposching II 9

4:1

12.11.2022 12:00

SpVgg Stephansposching II 9

1. FC Poppenberg II

6:2

13.11.2022 12:00

TSV Natternberg II

SV Deggenau II

2:4

13.11.2022 12:00

FC Moos II

SV Schwanenkirchen II

7:2

26.03.2023 13:00

TG Dragons Deggendorf II

SpVgg Stephansposching II 9

26.03.2023 13:00

SV Schwanenkirchen II

SG Edenstetten II

26.03.2023 13:00

SV Deggenau II

FC Moos II

26.03.2023 13:00

FC Niederwinkling II

TSV Natternberg II

26.03.2023 13:00

1. FC Poppenberg II

SV Irlbach II 9

02.04.2023 13:00

SpVgg Stephansposching II 9

SV Schwanenkirchen II

02.04.2023 13:00

SG Edenstetten II

SV Deggenau II

02.04.2023 13:00

SV Irlbach II 9

TG Dragons Deggendorf II

02.04.2023 13:00

TSV Natternberg II

SV Bernried II

02.04.2023 13:00

FC Moos II

FC Niederwinkling II

08.04.2023 13:00

1. FC Poppenberg II

SV Bernried II

08.04.2023 13:00

TG Dragons Deggendorf II

FC Moos II

10.04.2023 13:00

SV Deggenau II

SpVgg Stephansposching II 9

10.04.2023 13:00

FC Niederwinkling II

SG Edenstetten II

10.04.2023 13:00

SV Bernried II

FC Moos II

10.04.2023 13:00

TG Dragons Deggendorf II

1. FC Poppenberg II

10.04.2023 13:00

SV Schwanenkirchen II

SV Irlbach II 9

14.04.2023 18:30

SG Edenstetten II

TG Dragons Deggendorf II

16.04.2023 13:00

SpVgg Stephansposching II 9

FC Niederwinkling II

16.04.2023 13:00

SV Irlbach II 9

SV Deggenau II

16.04.2023 13:00

1. FC Poppenberg II

SV Schwanenkirchen II

16.04.2023 13:00

SG Edenstetten II

SV Bernried II

23.04.2023 13:00

SV Bernried II

SpVgg Stephansposching II 9

23.04.2023 13:00

SV Schwanenkirchen II

TG Dragons Deggendorf II

23.04.2023 13:00

SV Deggenau II

1. FC Poppenberg II

23.04.2023 13:00

SV Irlbach II 9

FC Niederwinkling II

30.04.2023 13:00

TG Dragons Deggendorf II

SV Deggenau II

30.04.2023 13:00

FC Moos II

TSV Natternberg II

30.04.2023 13:00

SV Irlbach II 9

SV Bernried II

30.04.2023 13:00

1. FC Poppenberg II

FC Niederwinkling II

07.05.2023 13:00

SV Schwanenkirchen II

SV Deggenau II

07.05.2023 13:00

TSV Natternberg II

SG Edenstetten II

07.05.2023 13:00

FC Niederwinkling II

TG Dragons Deggendorf II

07.05.2023 13:00

SV Bernried II

1. FC Poppenberg II

14.05.2023 13:00

SpVgg Stephansposching II 9

TSV Natternberg II

14.05.2023 13:00

SG Edenstetten II

FC Moos II

14.05.2023 13:00

TG Dragons Deggendorf II

SV Bernried II

14.05.2023 13:00

SV Schwanenkirchen II

FC Niederwinkling II

21.05.2023 13:00

FC Moos II

SpVgg Stephansposching II 9

21.05.2023 13:00

FC Niederwinkling II

SV Deggenau II

21.05.2023 13:00

SV Bernried II

SV Schwanenkirchen II

21.05.2023 13:00

TSV Natternberg II

SV Irlbach II 9

28.05.2023 14:00

SpVgg Stephansposching II 9

SG Edenstetten II

28.05.2023 14:00

SV Irlbach II 9

FC Moos II

28.05.2023 14:00

1. FC Poppenberg II

TSV Natternberg II

28.05.2023 14:00

SV Deggenau II

SV Bernried II

Theodor Freise GmbHGeBesports Zimmerei WeißBiller Bikes Sport-Oswald