// Heimspielplan
Datum |
Team | Heim |
Gast |
Ergebnis |
|||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13.05.2023 10:00 |
F-Junioren II |
TSV Natternberg II |
SpVgg Niederalteich II |
|
|||
26.05.2023 17:00 |
F-Junioren II |
TSV Natternberg II |
TSV 1919 Metten |
|
|||
16.06.2023 17:30 |
F-Junioren II |
TSV Natternberg II |
SV Deggenau II |
|
|||
30.07.2023 13:00 |
2. Mannschaft |
TSV Natternberg II |
SG Otzing-Npöring/Tab. II |
3:3 |
|||
30.07.2023 15:00 |
1. Mannschaft |
TSV Natternberg |
SG Otzing-Npöring/Tab. |
3:1 |
|||
12.08.2023 13:00 |
2. Mannschaft |
TSV Natternberg II |
FC Moos II |
2:2 |
|||
12.08.2023 15:00 |
1. Mannschaft |
TSV Natternberg |
FC Moos |
4:4 |
|||
27.08.2023 13:00 |
2. Mannschaft |
TSV Natternberg II |
SV Schwanenkirchen II |
3:2 |
|||
27.08.2023 15:00 |
1. Mannschaft |
TSV Natternberg |
SV Schwanenkirchen |
3:3 |
|||
10.09.2023 13:00 |
2. Mannschaft |
TSV Natternberg II |
SG Edenstetten II |
0:8 |
|||
10.09.2023 15:00 |
1. Mannschaft |
TSV Natternberg |
SG Edenstetten |
0:3 |
|||
15.09.2023 18:00 |
D-Junioren SG I |
SG Spvgg 1919 Plattling |
SG SpVgg Patersdorf |
0:5 |
|||
16.09.2023 16:00 |
A-Junioren SG |
SG SpVgg Stephansposching |
SG SV Winzer |
3:0 |
|||
17.09.2023 10:00 |
E-Junioren II |
TSV Natternberg II |
SG SpVgg Aicha/Donau II |
7:0 |
|||
20.09.2023 19:00 |
B-Junioren SG |
SG TSV Natternberg |
DJK SB Straubing |
0:2 |
|||
22.09.2023 19:15 |
B-Junioren SG |
SG TSV Natternberg |
SG FC Edenstetten |
3:3 |
|||
23.09.2023 11:30 |
E-Junioren I |
TSV Natternberg I |
SG TSV Aholming |
3:7 |
|||
29.09.2023 18:00 |
D-Junioren SG I |
SG Spvgg 1919 Plattling |
TSV Oberalteich |
1:1 |
|||
30.09.2023 10:00 |
E-Junioren II |
TSV Natternberg II |
SG SV Pankofen |
1:3 |
|||
30.09.2023 13:00 |
2. Mannschaft |
TSV Natternberg II |
SV Lalling II |
4:6 |
|||
30.09.2023 14:00 |
C-Junioren SG II |
SG TSV Natternberg II |
SG SpVgg Osterhofen II |
5:1 |
|||
30.09.2023 15:00 |
1. Mannschaft |
TSV Natternberg |
SV Lalling |
1:2 |
|||
30.09.2023 16:00 |
A-Junioren SG |
SG SpVgg Stephansposching |
TSV 1919 Metten |
5:1 |
|||
03.10.2023 14:00 |
B-Junioren SG |
SG TSV Natternberg |
JFG Straubinger Land I |
1:4 |
|||
07.10.2023 14:00 |
C-Junioren SG I |
SG TSV Natternberg I |
SG SpVgg Patersdorf |
1:1 |
|||
11.10.2023 18:00 |
C-Junioren SG II |
SG TSV Natternberg II |
TSV 1919 Metten flex n.a. |
1:1 |
|||
11.10.2023 18:30 |
D-Junioren SG I |
SG Spvgg 1919 Plattling |
SG SV Deggenau I |
3:2 |
|||
13.10.2023 18:00 |
D-Junioren SG I |
SG Spvgg 1919 Plattling |
FC Alburg I |
1:2 |
|||
14.10.2023 10:30 |
F-Junioren I |
TSV Natternberg I |
SG SV Pankofen I |
|
|||
14.10.2023 11:30 |
E-Junioren I |
TSV Natternberg I |
FC Moos |
5:3 |
|||
14.10.2023 16:00 |
A-Junioren SG |
SG SpVgg Stephansposching |
SG TSV Bodenmais |
5:1 |
|||
15.10.2023 13:00 |
2. Mannschaft |
TSV Natternberg II |
SV Hofkirchen II |
1:4 |
|||
15.10.2023 15:00 |
1. Mannschaft |
TSV Natternberg |
SV Hofkirchen |
1:3 |
|||
18.10.2023 17:00 |
F-Junioren I |
TSV Natternberg I |
TSV 1919 Metten |
|
|||
20.10.2023 18:00 |
D-Junioren SG I |
SG Spvgg 1919 Plattling |
JFG Donau-Wald I |
1:4 |
|||
21.10.2023 10:00 |
E-Junioren II |
TSV Natternberg II |
SpVgg Plattling II |
2:2 |
|||
21.10.2023 13:30 |
C-Junioren SG I |
SG TSV Natternberg I |
SG FC Gergweis |
1:0 |
|||
27.10.2023 19:15 |
B-Junioren SG |
SG TSV Natternberg |
SG SpVgg Niederalteich |
9:0 |
|||
28.10.2023 12:30 |
F-Junioren I |
TSV Natternberg I |
SV Neuhausen/Offenberg I |
|
|||
28.10.2023 14:00 |
C-Junioren SG II |
SG TSV Natternberg II |
JFG Isardreieck |
1:1 |
|||
28.10.2023 16:00 |
A-Junioren SG |
SG SpVgg Stephansposching |
1. FC 1919 Viechtach |
1:2 |
|||
04.11.2023 14:00 |
C-Junioren SG I |
SG TSV Natternberg I |
SG SV Schöfweg I |
0:2 |
|||
05.11.2023 12:00 |
2. Mannschaft |
TSV Natternberg II |
FC Niederwinkling II |
1:5 |
|||
05.11.2023 14:00 |
1. Mannschaft |
TSV Natternberg |
FC Niederwinkling |
1:4 |
|||
24.03.2024 13:00 |
2. Mannschaft |
TSV Natternberg II |
SpVgg Niederalteich II |
|
|||
24.03.2024 15:00 |
1. Mannschaft |
TSV Natternberg |
FC Handlab-Iggensbach |
|
|||
01.04.2024 13:00 |
2. Mannschaft |
TSV Natternberg II |
SV Schöllnach II |
|
|||
01.04.2024 15:00 |
1. Mannschaft |
TSV Natternberg |
SV Schöllnach |
|
|||
11.04.2024 18:30 |
C-Junioren SG I |
SG TSV Natternberg I |
JFG Unterer Donauwald I |
|
|||
13.04.2024 14:00 |
C-Junioren SG II |
SG TSV Natternberg II |
SG Otzing/Pankofen |
|
|||
13.04.2024 16:00 |
A-Junioren SG |
SG SpVgg Stephansposching |
SG FC Gergweis |
|
|||
14.04.2024 13:00 |
2. Mannschaft |
TSV Natternberg II |
SV Bernried II |
|
|||
14.04.2024 15:00 |
1. Mannschaft |
TSV Natternberg |
SV Bernried |
|
|||
19.04.2024 19:15 |
B-Junioren SG |
SG TSV Natternberg |
SV Ascha |
|
|||
20.04.2024 14:00 |
C-Junioren SG II |
SG TSV Natternberg II |
JFG Donau-Wald II flex n.a. |
|
|||
20.04.2024 14:00 |
C-Junioren SG I |
SG TSV Natternberg I |
SV Pocking |
|
|||
26.04.2024 18:00 |
D-Junioren SG I |
SG Spvgg 1919 Plattling |
SG FC Edenstetten I |
|
|||
27.04.2024 14:00 |
C-Junioren SG I |
SG TSV Natternberg I |
SpVgg Ruhmannsfelden |
|
|||
27.04.2024 16:00 |
A-Junioren SG |
SG SpVgg Stephansposching |
SG SV Lalling |
|
|||
04.05.2024 14:00 |
C-Junioren SG II |
SG TSV Natternberg II |
SG SV Kirchberg i.W. II flex n.a. |
|
|||
05.05.2024 13:00 |
2. Mannschaft |
TSV Natternberg II |
SpVgg Stephansposching II |
|
|||
05.05.2024 15:00 |
1. Mannschaft |
TSV Natternberg |
SpVgg Stephansposching |
|
|||
08.05.2024 18:15 |
D-Junioren SG I |
SG Spvgg 1919 Plattling |
SV Neuhausen/Offenberg I |
|
|||
10.05.2024 19:15 |
B-Junioren SG |
SG TSV Natternberg |
FC Handlab-Iggensbach |
|
|||
11.05.2024 14:00 |
C-Junioren SG I |
SG TSV Natternberg I |
SG SpVgg Osterhofen I |
|
|||
19.05.2024 14:00 |
2. Mannschaft |
TSV Natternberg II |
SG Osterh.III/Ogessenb.II |
|
|||
19.05.2024 16:00 |
1. Mannschaft |
TSV Natternberg |
SG Osterh. II/Ogessenb. |
|
|||
31.05.2024 19:00 |
B-Junioren SG |
SG TSV Natternberg |
JFG Donau-Wald |
|
|||
01.06.2024 16:00 |
A-Junioren SG |
SG SpVgg Stephansposching |
SG SV Prackenbach |
|
|||
07.06.2024 19:15 |
B-Junioren SG |
SG TSV Natternberg |
SG SC Rain |
|
|||
08.06.2024 14:00 |
C-Junioren SG II |
SG TSV Natternberg II |
SG FC Edenstetten I flex n.a. |
|
|||
15.06.2024 14:00 |
C-Junioren SG I |
SG TSV Natternberg I |
JFG Straubinger Land II |
|
|||
15.06.2024 16:00 |
A-Junioren SG |
SG SpVgg Stephansposching |
JFG Donau-Wald I |
|
|||
21.06.2024 19:15 |
B-Junioren SG |
SG TSV Natternberg |
JFG Kinsachkickers II |
|
|||
22.06.2024 14:00 |
C-Junioren SG II |
SG TSV Natternberg II |
SV Neuhausen/Offenberg flex n.a. |
|
|||
Termin offen |
F-Junioren II |
TSV Natternberg II |
SV Neuhausen/Offenberg II |
|
|||
Termin offen |
F-Junioren II |
TSV Natternberg II |
TSV Hengersberg II |
|