Ergebnisse

Herren-Reserve II

TSV Natternberg II

7

SG Innernzell II/Schöfweg III

2

F-Junioren II

TSV Natternberg II

SG SpVgg 1919 Plattling III

F-Junioren I

SG SV Auerbach

TSV Natternberg

E-Junioren II

TSV Hengersberg III

5

TSV Natternberg II

4

E-Junioren I

TSV Natternberg I

3

SpVgg Plattling

4

D-Junioren SG II

TSV 1966 Grafling

0

SG SpVgg Stephansposching II

2

D-Junioren SG I

SG SpVgg Stephansposching I

0

SpVgg GW Deggendorf II

8

C-Junioren SG II

SG Spvgg 1919 Plattling II

3

SG TSV Aidenbach II flex n.a.

0

C-Junioren SG I

SG Spvgg 1919 Plattling I

0

SpVgg GW Deggendorf II

2

B-Junioren SG

SpVgg GW Deggendorf II

4

SG TSV Natternberg

0

A-Junioren SG

SG SV Motzing

5

SG TSV Natternberg

0

Nächstes Heimspiel

Kommende Spiele

28.06.2022

17:30

SpVgg GW D.

E1-Jun.

18:00

F2-Jun.

SV Deggena.

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 7

Heute Online: 68

Gestern Online: 567

Diesen Monat: 17955

Letzter Monat: 20342

Total: 1016069

Termine

02.07.2022 08:00

1. Int. Globus Masters Qualifikation U12

TSV Natternberg

03.07.2022 08:30

1. Int. Globus Masters Finalturnier U12

TSV Natternberg

Login

Sponsoren

1.Mannschaft

2. Mannscha ft

Diwo Rene Rothkopf Thoma s
0160 – 97956173 0160 – 94986242
  r.to@web.de
Schreiner Daniel   Grantner Florian
0151 - 54635068   0152 - 34050418

schreiner.dan21@gmx.de  Torwarttrainer Senioren
Rothkopf Andreas Holzbauer Siegfried
0170 - 3021859
siegiholzbauer@web.de 
0171 – 5818025  
andirothkopf@gmail.com      


AH-Leiter

 
Schalk Peter Yildirim Erdogan
0179 – 7352020  
bianca.schalk@t-online.de   


A-Jugend SG

B-Jugend SG

Seifert Rene Steinbeißer Robert
0173 – 7795631 0177 – 3690646
Helmbrecht Gerolf physiorobi@t-online.de
0151 - 20714124  
Renner Markus  


C1-Jugend SG

C2-Jugend SG

Kurz Heinrich Jahn-Philipp Rebhan
0151 - 15267279 0175 – 3613034
Heinal1990@gmx.de jan-philipp@t-online.de
  Marcelo Rieger
  0160 – 90936426
  Marcelo.rieger@web.de


D1-Jugend

D2-Jugend

Otto Sebastian Spielmann Moritz
0160 – 2884800                    0157 – 53524774
ottosebastian@t-online.de moritzspielmann@web.de
Vogl Wolfgang  Eckl Manuel 
0151 - 17817471 0152-56378933
Hubinger Robert eckl.manuel@web.de
0162 - 9611396 David Wengler
robert.hubinger@gmx.de 0043676 - 3602603
Hannes Martin davew13@web.de
0151 - 23514630  


E1-Jugend

E2-Jugend

Stifter Robert Reichelt Daniel
0171-7783821 0176 - 21109506
stifter.robert@outlook.com

da_ni_el@posteo.net

Lukas Böer Jonathan Gräbe  
0176 – 43880115 0162 – 5929885 
Lukas-j-boeer@hotmail.de jonathangraebe@outlook.com


F-Jugend

F-Jugend

Schiller Jürgen        Kostin Sergej
0170-4129909 0160 – 94826364
schiller-juergen19@gmx.de sergejkostin@freenet.de


G-Jugend

G-Jugend

Andreas Unverdorben Rainer Mögele
0160/7233442 0170 – 3553290
Andreas.unverdorben@gmx.de

Rb.moegele@amplusmail.de

Jonathan Gräbe   Markus Hochhäusl
0162 – 5929885  0151 – 61166670
jonathangraebe@outlook.com Jamale77@gmx.de

Seitz Folien ESBTheodor Freise GmbHBrillen Schmuck Forstner Marien Apotheke