Ergebnisse

Herren

TSV Natternberg

1

SV Deggenau

4

Herren-Reserve II

TSV Natternberg II

2

SV Deggenau II

4

A-Junioren SG

FC Dingolfing

SG Spvgg 1919 Plattling

B-Junioren SG

SG Spvgg 1919 Plattling

1

SpVgg Stephansposching

4

C-Junioren SG I

TSV Regen I

1

SG TSV Natternberg I

0

C-Junioren SG II

SV Schöllnach II

1

SG TSV Natternberg II

3

D-Junioren SG I

JFG Ohetal Kickers I

0

SG SpVgg Stephansposching I

3

D-Junioren SG II

SG SpVgg Stephansposching II

3

SG DJK SV Leiblfing I

0

D-Junioren SG III

SV Salching II

12

SG SpVgg Stephansposching III

4

E-Junioren I

TSV Natternberg I

5

SpVgg GW Deggendorf

2

E-Junioren II

SG SpVgg Plattling III

2

TSV Natternberg II

8

F-Junioren I

TSV Natternberg I

SG TSV Aholming I

F-Junioren II

TSV Natternberg II

SV Deggenau II

Nächstes Heimspiel

Kommende Spiele

18.03.2023

15:30

A-Jun.

SG TSV Vil.

25.03.2023

14:00

C-Jun.

SG FC Eden.

26.03.2023

13:00

FC Niederw.

Herr-Res

15:00

FC Niederw.

Herren

02.04.2023

13:00

B-Jun.

SG FSV 192.

16.04.2023

10:30

C2-Jun.

JFG Donau-.

19.04.2023

18:00

SG SpVgg P.

D1-Jun.

18:00

D-2 Jun.

FC Alburg .

Termin offen

Termin offen

SV Neuhaus.

F-Jun.

Termin offen

FC Oberges.

F2-Jun.

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 10

Heute Online: 144

Gestern Online: 463

Diesen Monat: 1985

Letzter Monat: 19396

Total: 1118056

Termine

Leider sind noch keine Termine eingetragen

Login

Sponsoren

1.Mannschaft

2. Mannschaft

Diwo Rene Rothkopf Thomas
0160 – 97956173 0160 – 94986242
  r.to@web.de

 Grantner Florian

0152 - 34050418


Torwarttrainer Senioren

Holzbauer Siegfried
0170 - 3021859
siegiholzbauer@web.de 

 
      


AH-Leiter

 
Schalk Peter Yildirim Erdogan
0179 – 7352020  
bianca.schalk@t-online.de   



A-Jugend SG

 
 


CO-Trainer


B-Jugend SG

 Renner Markus
0173 - 8590117

 trainer.renner@gmx.de

CO-Trainer

 Kellermann Markus

0170 - 5419248

Seifert Rene Steinbeißer Robert
0173 – 7795631 0159 - 04324895
Helmbrecht Gerolf
0151 - 20714124  

 


C1-Jugend SG


C2-Jugend SG

Kurz Heinrich  Strasser Manuel
0151 - 15267279  0160 - 6160504
Heinal1990@gmx.de

CO-Trainer

Jahn-Philipp Rebhan
0175 – 3613034

Vogl Wolfgang
0151 - 17817471

Hannes Martin
0151 - 23514630





D1-Jugend SG

D2-Jugend SG

 Czech Dominik
 0178 - 4529381



Otto Sebastian
Ingo Wittenzellner
 0160 - 94914228
 ingo.wittenzellner@t-online.de



0160 – 2884800                   
ottosebastian@t-online.de

Hubinger Robert
 0162 - 9611396
 robert.hubinger@gmx.de

D3-Jugend SG
Spielmann Moritz
 0157 – 53524774 
moritzspielmann@web.de

David Wengler
0043676 - 3602603
davew13@web.de





Kleinfeldmannschaften







 

E1-Jugend

E2-Jugend

Stifter Robert
0171-7783821
stifter.robert@outlook.com

Schiller Jürgen

0170 - 4129909

schiller-juergen19@gmx.de

Reichelt Daniel
 0176 - 21109506
reichelt.daniel@posteo.de

 Kostin Sergej
0160 – 94826364
sergejkostin@freenet.de

 Jonathan Gräbe

0162 – 5929885 

jonathangraebe@outlook.com




Lukas Böer
0176 – 43880115
Lukas-j-boeer@hotmail.de


F1-Jugend


F2-Jugend

 Eckl Karl        Andreas Unverdorben
 0157 - 82843421
 bimakale@yahoo.de
0160 - 7233442

Andreas.unverdorben@gmx.de



 Weber Alex
 0170 - 5889352
Rainer Mögele

0170 – 3553290
G-Jugend
Hochhäusl Markus
 0151 - 61166670
 Jamale77@gmx.de


Rb.moegele@amplusmail.de
























Fotostudio M Biller Bikes GeBesports Car-Diamond e.K.ESB