Gesamtspielplan

Datum

Team

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

20.07.2019 14:30

Herren-Reserve II

SV Winzer II

TSV Natternberg II

3:0

20.07.2019 16:30

Herren

SV Winzer

TSV Natternberg

1:2

28.07.2019 13:00

Herren-Reserve II

TSV Natternberg II

SV Lalling II

1:2

28.07.2019 15:00

Herren

TSV Natternberg

SV Lalling

2:1

04.08.2019 13:00

Herren-Reserve II

SV Bernried II

TSV Natternberg II

4:1

04.08.2019 15:00

Herren

SV Bernried

TSV Natternberg

7:3

11.08.2019 13:00

Herren-Reserve II

TSV Natternberg II

SV Schöllnach II

3:2

11.08.2019 15:00

Herren

TSV Natternberg

SV Schöllnach

5:0

18.08.2019 13:00

Herren-Reserve II

FC Handlab-Iggensbach II

TSV Natternberg II

1:1

18.08.2019 15:00

Herren

FC Handlab-Iggensbach

TSV Natternberg

3:1

25.08.2019 15:00

Herren

TSV Natternberg

SpVgg Osterhofen II

0:2

30.08.2019 18:30

Herren-Reserve II

TSV Natternberg II

SV Neuhausen/Offenb. II

0:2

01.09.2019 13:00

Herren-Reserve II

1. FC Poppenberg II

TSV Natternberg II

7:4

01.09.2019 15:00

Herren

1. FC Poppenberg

TSV Natternberg

1:1

07.09.2019 16:00

A-Junioren SG

SG TSV Natternberg

SG SV Habischried

1:2

08.09.2019 12:00

B-Junioren SG

FC Alkofen

SG TSV Natternberg

0:5

08.09.2019 13:00

Herren-Reserve II

TSV Natternberg II

SG Edenstetten II

2:2

08.09.2019 15:00

Herren

TSV Natternberg

SG Edenstetten

3:3

11.09.2019 17:00

D-Junioren SG

SG SpVgg Stephansposching I

SG FC Edenstetten I

1:1

13.09.2019 17:00

D 6 Jugend SG

SG SpVgg Stephansposching II

SpVgg Plattling II

4:4

14.09.2019 10:30

F-Junioren II

TSV Natternberg II

SpVgg GW Deggendorf II

14.09.2019 13:00

E-Junioren I

SG SV Otzing I

TSV Natternberg I

2:6

14.09.2019 13:00

E-Junioren III

SG 1. FC Poppenberg II

TSV Natternberg III

4:10

14.09.2019 14:15

C-Junioren SG I

SG SpVgg Stephansposching

SG SV Zinzenzell

9:0

14.09.2019 15:45

A-Junioren SG

SG SV Haibach

SG TSV Natternberg

2:1

15.09.2019 13:00

Herren-Reserve II

TSV Grafling II

TSV Natternberg II

2:4

15.09.2019 15:00

Herren

TSV Grafling

TSV Natternberg

6:2

15.09.2019 17:00

B-Junioren SG

SG TSV Natternberg

SG SV Schöllnach Flex n.a.

15:0

16.09.2019 17:30

F-Junioren I

TSV Natternberg I

SV Deggenau I

18.09.2019 19:00

A-Junioren SG

SG TSV Natternberg

SG DJK SB Straubing

2:1

19.09.2019 17:00

E-Junioren II

TSV Metten II

TSV Natternberg II

3:8

20.09.2019 17:00

D-Junioren SG

SG SpVgg Stephansposching I

SpVgg GW Deggendorf II

2:1

20.09.2019 17:00

D 6 Jugend SG

SG SV Schwanenkirchen

SG SpVgg Stephansposching II

4:5

21.09.2019 10:00

E-Junioren I

TSV Natternberg I

SG SpVgg Osterhofen I

10:1

21.09.2019 10:00

F-Junioren II

SG FC Edenstetten II

TSV Natternberg II

21.09.2019 10:00

F-Junioren I

SpVgg Niederalteich

TSV Natternberg I

21.09.2019 11:30

E-Junioren III

TSV Natternberg III

TSV Hengersberg II

18:1

21.09.2019 14:30

C-Junioren SG I

JFG Kinsachkickers II

SG SpVgg Stephansposching

0:6

21.09.2019 15:45

A-Junioren SG

JFG Donau-Wald

SG TSV Natternberg

1:3

22.09.2019 11:00

B-Junioren SG

SG FC Handlab-Iggensbach

SG TSV Natternberg

0:9

22.09.2019 13:00

Herren-Reserve II

TSV Natternberg II

SV Thurmansbang II

2:1

22.09.2019 15:00

Herren

TSV Natternberg

SV Thurmansbang

4:0

23.09.2019 17:30

E-Junioren III

TSV Natternberg III

SV Deggenau II

5:1

25.09.2019 18:00

D-Junioren SG

SpVgg Ruhmannsfelden I

SG SpVgg Stephansposching I

3:1

26.09.2019 18:00

E-Junioren II

TSV Natternberg II

SG SV Otzing II

3:10

27.09.2019 17:00

D 6 Jugend SG

SG SpVgg Stephansposching II

TSV 1919 Metten

1:18

27.09.2019 18:00

D-Junioren SG

FC Alburg I

SG SpVgg Stephansposching I

1:8

28.09.2019 09:00

F-Junioren I

SpVgg GW Deggendorf I

TSV Natternberg I

28.09.2019 12:00

F-Junioren II

SV Deggenau II

TSV Natternberg II

28.09.2019 14:15

C-Junioren SG I

SG SpVgg Stephansposching

SG SV Haibach

2:3

29.09.2019 11:00

B-Junioren SG

SG TSV Natternberg

JFG Ohetal Kickers

3:1

29.09.2019 11:00

A-Junioren SG

SG TSV Natternberg

FC Künzing

1:7

29.09.2019 13:00

Herren-Reserve II

TSV Natternberg II

FC Moos II

1:4

29.09.2019 15:00

Herren

TSV Natternberg

FC Moos

3:0

30.09.2019 18:00

E-Junioren II

SG FC Edenstetten II

TSV Natternberg II

6:4

02.10.2019 17:00

D-Junioren SG

SG SpVgg Stephansposching I

TSV Regen

1:5

03.10.2019 15:00

Herren

FC Eging am See

TSV Natternberg

0:1

03.10.2019 18:00

B-Junioren SG

SG TSV Natternberg

SV Deggenau II

6:0

04.10.2019 17:30

D-Junioren SG

JFG Zwieseler Winkel

SG SpVgg Stephansposching I

3:4

05.10.2019 11:30

C-Junioren SG I

SG SV Neukirchen-Steinburg

SG SpVgg Stephansposching

0:10

05.10.2019 13:00

E-Junioren I

FC Moos

TSV Natternberg I

0:9

05.10.2019 15:45

A-Junioren SG

JFG Isardreieck

SG TSV Natternberg

1:6

06.10.2019 15:00

Herren

TSV Natternberg

SV Zenting

6:2

06.10.2019 17:00

B-Junioren SG

SG TSV Natternberg

SG SpVgg Forsthart Flex n.a.

2:0

09.10.2019 17:30

F-Junioren I

TSV Natternberg I

TSV Hengersberg I

10.10.2019 17:00

F-Junioren II

TSV Natternberg II

TSV Hengersberg III

10.10.2019 18:00

E-Junioren II

TSV Natternberg II

SV Deggenau III

4:5

11.10.2019 17:00

C-Junioren SG I

JFG Isardreieck

SG SpVgg Stephansposching

0:2

11.10.2019 17:00

D 6 Jugend SG

SG SpVgg Stephansposching II

SG SV Schwanenkirchen

4:5

11.10.2019 17:00

F-Junioren I

SG SV Auerbach

TSV Natternberg I

11.10.2019 17:00

E-Junioren I

TSV Natternberg I

SV Winzer I

22:0

11.10.2019 17:00

C-Junioren SG I

JFG Isardreieck

SG SpVgg Stephansposching

0:2

11.10.2019 17:30

D-Junioren SG

SG SpVgg Stephansposching I

SG SV Salching I

1:2

12.10.2019 10:30

E-Junioren III

TSV Natternberg III

SV Schöllnach II

9:0

12.10.2019 16:00

A-Junioren SG

SG TSV Natternberg

SG SV Hunderdorf

6:5

13.10.2019 10:00

F-Junioren II

FC Niederwinkling II

TSV Natternberg II

13.10.2019 13:00

Herren-Reserve II

TSV Natternberg II

SV Winzer II

2:2

13.10.2019 15:00

Herren

TSV Natternberg

SV Winzer

3:0

13.10.2019 17:00

B-Junioren SG

SG TSV Natternberg

FC Vilshofen

3:1

17.10.2019 17:30

E-Junioren III

SV Winzer II

TSV Natternberg III

0:12

18.10.2019 17:30

D-Junioren SG

SG TSV Mitterfels I

SG SpVgg Stephansposching I

3:3

19.10.2019 10:30

F-Junioren II

TSV Natternberg II

SV Neuhausen/Offenberg II

19.10.2019 11:30

F-Junioren I

TSV Natternberg I

TSV Seebach

19.10.2019 13:00

E-Junioren I

SG TSV Aholming I

TSV Natternberg I

0:17

19.10.2019 13:30

Herren-Reserve II

SV Lalling II

TSV Natternberg II

5:0

19.10.2019 15:30

A-Junioren SG

JFG Straubinger Land

SG TSV Natternberg

1:3

19.10.2019 15:30

Herren

SV Lalling

TSV Natternberg

2:1

20.10.2019 15:00

B-Junioren SG

SG SV Buchhofen

SG TSV Natternberg

0:0

22.10.2019 18:00

E-Junioren II

SV Neuhausen/Offenberg II

TSV Natternberg II

1:11

23.10.2019 17:30

E-Junioren I

TSV Natternberg I

FC Obergessenbach I

5:0

23.10.2019 18:30

C-Junioren SG I

SG SC Rain

SG SpVgg Stephansposching

3:0

24.10.2019 18:00

E-Junioren II

TSV Natternberg II

SG SV Schaufling II

10:1

25.10.2019 17:00

D 6 Jugend SG

SpVgg Plattling II

SG SpVgg Stephansposching II

5:7

25.10.2019 17:00

D-Junioren SG

SG SpVgg Stephansposching I

1. FC 1919 Viechtach

3:3

25.10.2019 18:30

Herren-Reserve II

SpVgg Niederalteich II

TSV Natternberg II

0:1

26.10.2019 10:30

E-Junioren III

TSV Natternberg III

SpVgg Plattling II

10:1

26.10.2019 12:30

E-Junioren I

TSV Natternberg I

SpVgg Plattling I

2:9

26.10.2019 16:00

A-Junioren SG

SG TSV Natternberg

SG SV Gotteszell

4:3

27.10.2019 10:00

F-Junioren I

SV Schaufling

TSV Natternberg I

27.10.2019 11:00

C-Junioren SG I

SG DJK SB Straubing I

SG SpVgg Stephansposching

1:1

27.10.2019 13:00

Herren-Reserve II

TSV Natternberg II

SV Bernried II

0:2

27.10.2019 15:00

Herren

TSV Natternberg

SV Bernried

3:2

27.10.2019 16:30

B-Junioren SG

SG TSV Natternberg

SG SV Edenstetten-Egg II

1:1

02.11.2019 12:00

C-Junioren SG I

SG SpVgg Stephansposching

JFG Donau-Wald I

4:1

02.11.2019 14:30

A-Junioren SG

JFG Ohetal Kickers

SG TSV Natternberg

4:0

03.11.2019 12:00

Herren-Reserve II

SV Schöllnach II

TSV Natternberg II

5:2

03.11.2019 14:00

Herren

SV Schöllnach

TSV Natternberg

1:3

03.11.2019 15:00

B-Junioren SG

SG TSV Natternberg

FC Alkofen

6:1

06.11.2019 18:00

D 6 Jugend SG

TSV 1919 Metten

SG SpVgg Stephansposching II

8:3

08.11.2019 17:00

D-Junioren SG

JFG Straubinger Land I

SG SpVgg Stephansposching I

5:0

09.11.2019 13:00

Herren-Reserve II

TSV Natternberg II

SV Zenting II

6:1

09.11.2019 13:00

C-Junioren SG I

SG FC Edenstetten II

SG SpVgg Stephansposching

1:6

09.11.2019 15:00

A-Junioren SG

SG TSV Natternberg

SV Winzer

1:5

10.11.2019 11:00

E-Junioren II

SpVgg GW Deggendorf II

TSV Natternberg II

6:2

10.11.2019 11:00

B-Junioren SG

SG SV Schöllnach Flex n.a.

SG TSV Natternberg

4:6

20.03.2020 18:00

D-Junioren SG

SG FC Edenstetten I

SG SpVgg Stephansposching I

21.03.2020 17:00

A-Junioren SG

SG SV Habischried

SG TSV Natternberg

25.03.2020 17:00

D-Junioren SG

SG SpVgg Stephansposching I

SpVgg Ruhmannsfelden I

27.03.2020 17:00

D-Junioren SG

SpVgg GW Deggendorf II

SG SpVgg Stephansposching I

28.03.2020 13:00

C-Junioren SG I

SG SV Konzell

SG SpVgg Stephansposching

28.03.2020 16:00

A-Junioren SG

SG TSV Natternberg

SG SV Haibach

29.03.2020 12:30

Herren-Reserve II

TSV Natternberg II

FC Handlab-Iggensbach II

29.03.2020 14:30

Herren

TSV Natternberg

FC Handlab-Iggensbach

03.04.2020 17:00

D-Junioren SG

SG SpVgg Stephansposching I

FC Alburg I

04.04.2020 14:00

Herren

SpVgg Osterhofen II

TSV Natternberg

04.04.2020 14:15

C-Junioren SG I

SG SpVgg Stephansposching

JFG Straubinger Land

04.04.2020 15:45

A-Junioren SG

SG DJK SB Straubing

SG TSV Natternberg

05.04.2020 13:00

Herren-Reserve II

SV Neuhausen/Offenb. II

TSV Natternberg II

11.04.2020 13:00

Herren-Reserve II

TSV Natternberg II

1. FC Poppenberg II

11.04.2020 14:15

C-Junioren SG I

SG SpVgg Stephansposching

SG DJK SB Straubing I

11.04.2020 15:00

Herren

TSV Natternberg

1. FC Poppenberg

13.04.2020 18:30

B-Junioren SG

SG TSV Natternberg

SG FC Handlab-Iggensbach

18.04.2020 13:00

Herren-Reserve II

SG Edenstetten II

TSV Natternberg II

18.04.2020 14:15

C-Junioren SG I

SG SV Zinzenzell

SG SpVgg Stephansposching

18.04.2020 15:00

Herren

SG Edenstetten

TSV Natternberg

18.04.2020 16:00

A-Junioren SG

SG TSV Natternberg

JFG Donau-Wald

19.04.2020 11:00

B-Junioren SG

JFG Ohetal Kickers

SG TSV Natternberg

24.04.2020 18:15

D-Junioren SG

TSV Regen

SG SpVgg Stephansposching I

25.04.2020 14:15

C-Junioren SG I

SG SpVgg Stephansposching

JFG Kinsachkickers II

25.04.2020 15:45

A-Junioren SG

FC Künzing

SG TSV Natternberg

26.04.2020 13:00

Herren-Reserve II

TSV Natternberg II

TSV Grafling II

26.04.2020 15:00

Herren

TSV Natternberg

TSV Grafling

26.04.2020 17:00

B-Junioren SG

SV Deggenau II

SG TSV Natternberg

30.04.2020 17:00

D-Junioren SG

SG SpVgg Stephansposching I

JFG Zwieseler Winkel

02.05.2020 14:15

C-Junioren SG I

SG SV Haibach

SG SpVgg Stephansposching

02.05.2020 16:00

A-Junioren SG

SG TSV Natternberg

JFG Isardreieck

03.05.2020 11:00

B-Junioren SG

SG SpVgg Forsthart Flex n.a.

SG TSV Natternberg

03.05.2020 13:00

Herren-Reserve II

SV Thurmansbang II

TSV Natternberg II

03.05.2020 15:00

Herren

SV Thurmansbang

TSV Natternberg

08.05.2020 18:00

D-Junioren SG

SG SV Salching I

SG SpVgg Stephansposching I

09.05.2020 11:30

C-Junioren SG I

SG SpVgg Stephansposching

SG SV Neukirchen-Steinburg

09.05.2020 15:45

A-Junioren SG

SG SV Hunderdorf

SG TSV Natternberg

10.05.2020 11:00

B-Junioren SG

FC Vilshofen

SG TSV Natternberg

10.05.2020 13:00

Herren-Reserve II

FC Moos II

TSV Natternberg II

10.05.2020 15:00

Herren

FC Moos

TSV Natternberg

15.05.2020 17:00

D-Junioren SG

SG SpVgg Stephansposching I

SG TSV Mitterfels I

16.05.2020 14:15

C-Junioren SG I

SG SpVgg Stephansposching

SG SC Rain

16.05.2020 16:00

A-Junioren SG

SG TSV Natternberg

JFG Straubinger Land

17.05.2020 11:00

B-Junioren SG

SG TSV Natternberg

SG SV Buchhofen

17.05.2020 15:00

Herren-Reserve II

TSV Natternberg II

SpVgg Niederalteich II

17.05.2020 17:00

Herren

TSV Natternberg

FC Eging am See

22.05.2020 18:00

D-Junioren SG

1. FC 1919 Viechtach

SG SpVgg Stephansposching I

23.05.2020 14:15

C-Junioren SG I

JFG Donau-Wald I

SG SpVgg Stephansposching

23.05.2020 15:45

A-Junioren SG

SG SV Gotteszell

SG TSV Natternberg

24.05.2020 11:00

B-Junioren SG

SG SV Edenstetten-Egg II

SG TSV Natternberg

24.05.2020 14:00

Herren-Reserve II

SV Zenting II

TSV Natternberg II

24.05.2020 16:00

Herren

SV Zenting

TSV Natternberg

29.05.2020 17:00

D-Junioren SG

SG SpVgg Stephansposching I

JFG Straubinger Land I

30.05.2020 14:15

C-Junioren SG I

SG SpVgg Stephansposching

SG FC Edenstetten II

13.06.2020 16:00

A-Junioren SG

SG TSV Natternberg

JFG Ohetal Kickers

20.06.2020 14:15

C-Junioren SG I

SG SpVgg Stephansposching

SG SV Konzell

20.06.2020 15:45

A-Junioren SG

SV Winzer

SG TSV Natternberg

27.06.2020 14:00

C-Junioren SG I

JFG Straubinger Land

SG SpVgg Stephansposching

Nächstes Heimspiel

Ergebnisse

Herren

SV Schöllnach

1

TSV Natternberg

3

Herren-Reserve II

TSV Natternberg II

6

SV Zenting II

1

F-Junioren II

TSV Natternberg II

SV Neuhausen/Offenberg II

F-Junioren I

SV Schaufling

TSV Natternberg I

E-Junioren III

TSV Natternberg III

10

SpVgg Plattling II

1

E-Junioren II

SpVgg GW Deggendorf II

6

TSV Natternberg II

2

E-Junioren I

TSV Natternberg I

2

SpVgg Plattling I

9

D 6 Jugend SG

TSV 1919 Metten

8

SG SpVgg Stephansposching II

3

D-Junioren SG

JFG Straubinger Land I

5

SG SpVgg Stephansposching I

0

C-Junioren SG I

SG FC Edenstetten II

1

SG SpVgg Stephansposching

6

B-Junioren SG

SG SV Schöllnach Flex n.a.

4

SG TSV Natternberg

6

A-Junioren SG

SG TSV Natternberg

1

SV Winzer

5

Kommende Spiele

20.03.2020

18:00

SG FC Eden.

D-Jun.

21.03.2020

17:00

SG SV Habi.

A-Jun.

28.03.2020

13:00

SG SV Konz.

C-Jun.

29.03.2020

12:30

Herr-Res

FC Handlab.

14:30

Herren

FC Handlab.

13.04.2020

18:30

B-Jun.

SG FC Hand.

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 9

Heute Online: 704

Gestern Online: 573

Diesen Monat: 8600

Letzter Monat: 18676

Total: 384906

Termine

15.12.2019 10:00

Weißwurstfrühshoppen

Clubheim Haidhof

Scheiffele und SchmiedererBiller Bikes KRAN  SALLERGasthaus Zwickl Inh. Biebl Grantner Carola