Spielplan

Datum

Team

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

25.07.2021 16:00

Herren

SG Edenstetten

TSV Natternberg

5:2

30.07.2021 18:30

Herren-Reserve II

SG Edenstetten II

TSV Natternberg II

3:4

01.08.2021 15:00

Herren

TSV Natternberg

SpVgg Osterhofen II

2:1

07.08.2021 13:00

Herren-Reserve II

1. FC Poppenberg II

TSV Natternberg II

2:2

07.08.2021 15:00

Herren

1. FC Poppenberg

TSV Natternberg

3:3

13.08.2021 17:30

Herren-Reserve II

TSV Natternberg II

SV Bernried II

1:0

13.08.2021 19:30

Herren

TSV Natternberg

SV Bernried

1:0

22.08.2021 15:00

Herren

SV Deggenau

TSV Natternberg

3:0

27.08.2021 18:00

Herren-Reserve II

SV Deggenau II

TSV Natternberg II

3:2

29.08.2021 13:00

Herren-Reserve II

TSV Natternberg II

SpVgg Niederalteich II

0:1

29.08.2021 15:00

Herren

TSV Natternberg

SV Winzer

0:2

05.09.2021 13:00

Herren-Reserve II

SV Lalling II

TSV Natternberg II

7:1

05.09.2021 15:00

Herren

SV Lalling

TSV Natternberg

1:2

10.09.2021 17:00

D-Junioren SG II

SG SpVgg Stephansposching II

JFG Straubinger Land II

1:7

10.09.2021 18:00

D-Junioren SG I

SG VfB Straubing I

SG SpVgg Stephansposching I

1:0

11.09.2021 13:00

C-Junioren SG II

SG SpVgg Osterhofen

SG Spvgg 1919 Plattling II

6:3

11.09.2021 15:45

A-Junioren SG

SG SV 1946 Salching

SG TSV Natternberg

5:0

12.09.2021 11:00

B-Junioren SG

FC Ergolding I

SG TSV Natternberg

2:0

12.09.2021 13:00

Herren-Reserve II

TSV Natternberg II

SV Schwanenkirchen II

0:3

12.09.2021 15:00

Herren

TSV Natternberg

SV Schwanenkirchen

2:7

15.09.2021 18:00

C-Junioren SG I

JFG Zwieseler Winkel I

SG Spvgg 1919 Plattling I

0:2

17.09.2021 17:00

D-Junioren SG I

SG SpVgg Stephansposching I

SpVgg GW Deggendorf II

0:0

17.09.2021 17:00

D-Junioren SG II

SG DJK SV Leiblfing I

SG SpVgg Stephansposching II

4:1

18.09.2021 09:30

C-Junioren SG II

SG Spvgg 1919 Plattling II

SG SV Pankofen

0:12

18.09.2021 11:00

F-Junioren I

FC Obergessenbach

FC Moos

18.09.2021 13:00

C-Junioren SG I

SG Spvgg 1919 Plattling I

SG SV Lalling I

2:1

18.09.2021 16:00

A-Junioren SG

SG TSV Natternberg

SG FSV 1926 Straubing

2:6

19.09.2021 09:45

E-Junioren II

TSV Hengersberg III

TSV Natternberg II

3:6

19.09.2021 13:00

Herren-Reserve II

FC Moos II

TSV Natternberg II

0:2

19.09.2021 15:00

Herren

FC Moos

TSV Natternberg

2:3

19.09.2021 17:00

B-Junioren SG

SG TSV Natternberg

Spvgg 1919 Plattling

0:1

23.09.2021 18:00

E-Junioren I

TSV Natternberg I

SpVgg Mariaposching

2:8

24.09.2021 17:00

D-Junioren SG II

SG SpVgg Stephansposching II

SG TSV Mitterfels I

0:9

24.09.2021 18:00

D-Junioren SG I

SG FC Edenstetten I

SG SpVgg Stephansposching I

2:4

25.09.2021 16:00

A-Junioren SG

SG TSV Natternberg

JFG Straubinger Land

8:3

26.09.2021 15:00

Herren

TSV Natternberg

SV Zenting

2:0

26.09.2021 17:00

B-Junioren SG

SG TSV Natternberg

TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen

1:5

29.09.2021 18:00

D-Junioren SG I

SG SpVgg Stephansposching I

SV Lalling

2:2

30.09.2021 17:00

E-Junioren II

TSV Natternberg II

SG SV Auerbach II

5:3

01.10.2021 18:00

D-Junioren SG I

SG SpVgg Osterhofen

SG SpVgg Stephansposching I

0:1

01.10.2021 18:15

D-Junioren SG II

FC Alburg I

SG SpVgg Stephansposching II

5:1

02.10.2021 10:00

F-Junioren I

TSV Natternberg

FC Moos

02.10.2021 11:00

E-Junioren I

SG FC Edenstetten I

TSV Natternberg I

2:2

02.10.2021 12:00

E-Junioren II

SV Deggenau II

TSV Natternberg II

4:4

02.10.2021 12:30

C-Junioren SG II

FC Künzing

SG Spvgg 1919 Plattling II

12:0

02.10.2021 14:00

Herren-Reserve II

Plattlinger Kickers II

TSV Natternberg II

1:5

02.10.2021 14:00

C-Junioren SG I

JFG Straubinger Land I

SG Spvgg 1919 Plattling I

1:2

02.10.2021 16:00

A-Junioren SG

JFG Donau-Wald

SG TSV Natternberg

1:3

02.10.2021 16:00

Herren

Plattlinger Kickers

TSV Natternberg

0:6

03.10.2021 11:00

B-Junioren SG

SG VfB Straubing I

SG TSV Natternberg

8:1

08.10.2021 17:00

D-Junioren SG I

SG SpVgg Stephansposching I

FC Künzing

2:0

08.10.2021 17:00

D-Junioren SG II

SG SpVgg Stephansposching II

SG Spvgg Pondorf-Oberzeitldorn

2:4

08.10.2021 19:00

Herren-Reserve II

TSV Natternberg II

SV Zenting II

09.10.2021 10:00

F-Junioren I

FC Moos

SG TSV Aholming

09.10.2021 13:00

E-Junioren I

SG ASV Degernbach I

TSV Natternberg I

6:8

09.10.2021 13:00

C-Junioren SG I

SG Spvgg 1919 Plattling I

SG FSV 1926 Straubing I

7:2

09.10.2021 14:00

C-Junioren SG II

SG Spvgg 1919 Plattling II

SG TSV Aidenbach I

0:10

09.10.2021 16:00

A-Junioren SG

SG TSV Natternberg

JFG Isardreieck

2:0

10.10.2021 10:30

B-Junioren SG

SG TSV Natternberg

JFG Befreiungshalle Kelheim I

0:4

10.10.2021 13:00

Herren-Reserve II

TSV Natternberg II

TSV Grafling II

1:1

10.10.2021 15:00

Herren

TSV Natternberg

TSV Grafling

6:1

14.10.2021 17:00

E-Junioren II

TSV Natternberg II

TSV Hengersberg II

4:8

15.10.2021 17:30

D-Junioren SG I

SpVgg Plattling

SG SpVgg Stephansposching I

1:2

16.10.2021 11:00

F-Junioren I

SG SpVgg Osterhofen e.V.

FC Moos

16.10.2021 14:15

C-Junioren SG II

JFG Isardreieck

SG Spvgg 1919 Plattling II

6:1

16.10.2021 16:00

A-Junioren SG

SG SV Motzing

SG TSV Natternberg

2:1

17.10.2021 13:00

Herren-Reserve II

SG Innernzell II/Schöfweg III

TSV Natternberg II

1:2

17.10.2021 15:00

Herren

SG Innernzell/Schöfweg II

TSV Natternberg

0:3

20.10.2021 18:30

D-Junioren SG II

SG SpVgg Stephansposching II

SG SV Perkam I

21.10.2021 18:00

E-Junioren I

TSV Natternberg I

SG SV Neuhausen/Offenberg I

22.10.2021 18:00

D-Junioren SG II

DJK SB Straubing I

SG SpVgg Stephansposching II

23.10.2021 11:00

E-Junioren II

FC Obergessenbach II

TSV Natternberg II

23.10.2021 14:00

C-Junioren SG II

SG Spvgg 1919 Plattling II

SV Neuhausen/Offenberg

23.10.2021 14:15

C-Junioren SG I

SG SV Lalling I

SG Spvgg 1919 Plattling I

23.10.2021 16:00

A-Junioren SG

SG TSV Natternberg

SG SV Pankofen

24.10.2021 11:00

B-Junioren SG

SG TSV Natternberg

SpVgg Landshut II U16

24.10.2021 13:00

Herren-Reserve II

TSV Natternberg II

SG Edenstetten II

24.10.2021 15:00

Herren

TSV Natternberg

SG Edenstetten

25.10.2021 18:00

C-Junioren SG I

SG Spvgg 1919 Plattling I

JFG Zwieseler Winkel I

27.10.2021 19:00

B-Junioren SG

SpVgg GW Deggendorf II

SG TSV Natternberg

28.10.2021 17:00

E-Junioren II

TSV Natternberg II

SV Schöllnach II

29.10.2021 17:00

D-Junioren SG I

SG SpVgg Stephansposching I

JFG Kinsachkickers II

30.10.2021 10:00

F-Junioren I

FC Moos

SG SpVgg 1919 Plattling I

30.10.2021 13:00

E-Junioren I

FC Niederwinkling I

TSV Natternberg I

30.10.2021 14:15

C-Junioren SG II

JFG Ohetal Kickers I

SG Spvgg 1919 Plattling II

31.10.2021 09:30

E-Junioren II

SpVgg GW Deggendorf II

TSV Natternberg II

31.10.2021 15:00

Herren

SpVgg Osterhofen II

TSV Natternberg

06.11.2021 13:00

C-Junioren SG I

SG Spvgg 1919 Plattling I

JFG Straubinger Land I

06.11.2021 14:00

C-Junioren SG II

SG Spvgg 1919 Plattling II

SG SpVgg Niederalteich

07.11.2021 12:00

Herren-Reserve II

TSV Natternberg II

1. FC Poppenberg II

07.11.2021 14:00

Herren

TSV Natternberg

1. FC Poppenberg

13.11.2021 12:00

Herren-Reserve II

SV Bernried II

TSV Natternberg II

13.11.2021 14:00

Herren

SV Bernried

TSV Natternberg

13.11.2021 14:15

C-Junioren SG I

SG FSV 1926 Straubing I

SG Spvgg 1919 Plattling I

27.03.2022 13:00

Herren-Reserve II

TSV Natternberg II

SV Deggenau II

27.03.2022 15:00

Herren

TSV Natternberg

SV Deggenau

03.04.2022 13:00

Herren-Reserve II

SpVgg Niederalteich II

TSV Natternberg II

03.04.2022 15:00

Herren

SV Winzer

TSV Natternberg

10.04.2022 13:00

Herren-Reserve II

TSV Natternberg II

SV Lalling II

10.04.2022 15:00

Herren

TSV Natternberg

SV Lalling

16.04.2022 14:00

Herren-Reserve II

SV Schwanenkirchen II

TSV Natternberg II

16.04.2022 16:00

Herren

SV Schwanenkirchen

TSV Natternberg

24.04.2022 13:00

Herren-Reserve II

TSV Natternberg II

FC Moos II

24.04.2022 15:00

Herren

TSV Natternberg

FC Moos

01.05.2022 13:00

Herren-Reserve II

SV Zenting II

TSV Natternberg II

01.05.2022 15:00

Herren

SV Zenting

TSV Natternberg

08.05.2022 13:00

Herren-Reserve II

TSV Natternberg II

Plattlinger Kickers II

08.05.2022 15:00

Herren

TSV Natternberg

Plattlinger Kickers

15.05.2022 13:00

Herren-Reserve II

TSV Grafling II

TSV Natternberg II

15.05.2022 15:00

Herren

TSV Grafling

TSV Natternberg

22.05.2022 14:00

Herren-Reserve II

TSV Natternberg II

SG Innernzell II/Schöfweg III

22.05.2022 16:00

Herren

TSV Natternberg

SG Innernzell/Schöfweg II

Ergebnisse

Herren

SG Innernzell/Schöfweg II

0

TSV Natternberg

3

Herren-Reserve II

SG Innernzell II/Schöfweg III

1

TSV Natternberg II

2

F-Junioren I

SG SpVgg Osterhofen e.V.

FC Moos

E-Junioren II

TSV Natternberg II

4

TSV Hengersberg II

8

E-Junioren I

SG ASV Degernbach I

6

TSV Natternberg I

8

D-Junioren SG II

SG SpVgg Stephansposching II

2

SG Spvgg Pondorf-Oberzeitldorn

4

D-Junioren SG I

SpVgg Plattling

1

SG SpVgg Stephansposching I

2

C-Junioren SG II

JFG Isardreieck

6

SG Spvgg 1919 Plattling II

1

C-Junioren SG I

SG Spvgg 1919 Plattling I

7

SG FSV 1926 Straubing I

2

B-Junioren SG

SG TSV Natternberg

0

JFG Befreiungshalle Kelheim I

4

A-Junioren SG

SG SV Motzing

2

SG TSV Natternberg

1

Nächstes Heimspiel

Kommende Spiele

20.10.2021

18:30

D-2 Jun

SG SV Perk.

21.10.2021

18:00

E1-Jun.

SG SV Neuh.

23.10.2021

11:00

FC Oberges.

E2-Jun.

14:00

C2-Jun.

SV Neuhaus.

14:15

SG SV Lall.

C-Jun.

16:00

A-Jun.

SG SV Pank.

24.10.2021

11:00

B-Jun.

SpVgg Land.

13:00

Herr-Res

SG Edenste.

15:00

Herren

SG Edenste.

29.10.2021

17:00

D-Jun.

JFG Kinsac.

30.10.2021

10:00

F-Jun.

SG SpVgg 1.

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 7

Heute Online: 657

Gestern Online: 702

Diesen Monat: 15085

Letzter Monat: 25287

Total: 860283

Termine

Leider sind noch keine Termine eingetragen

Login

Theodor Freise GmbHScheiffele und SchmiedererFotostudio M HolzLand Hundshammer GmbH