// Kreisliga - Alle Spiele
Datum |
Heim |
Gast |
Ergebnis |
|||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.09.2023 14:30 |
SG FC Gergweis |
SG SpVgg Osterhofen I |
6:4 |
|||
10.09.2023 13:00 |
JFG Unterer Donauwald I |
SG TSV Natternberg I |
2:0 |
|||
15.09.2023 18:30 |
SV Pocking |
SG FC Gergweis |
0:2 |
|||
16.09.2023 14:00 |
SG SpVgg Osterhofen I |
JFG Straubinger Land II |
1:7 |
|||
16.09.2023 14:45 |
SG SV Schöfweg I |
SG SpVgg Patersdorf |
6:1 |
|||
17.09.2023 17:00 |
SpVgg Ruhmannsfelden |
JFG Unterer Donauwald I |
2:4 |
|||
22.09.2023 17:30 |
JFG Straubinger Land II |
SG FC Gergweis |
2:3 |
|||
23.09.2023 14:15 |
SG SV Schöfweg I |
SG SpVgg Osterhofen I |
2:1 |
|||
24.09.2023 14:00 |
SV Pocking |
SG TSV Natternberg I |
3:4 |
|||
24.09.2023 17:00 |
JFG Unterer Donauwald I |
SG SpVgg Patersdorf |
1:1 |
|||
26.09.2023 18:30 |
SG SV Schöfweg I |
SpVgg Ruhmannsfelden |
5:0 |
|||
30.09.2023 11:30 |
SpVgg Ruhmannsfelden |
SG TSV Natternberg I |
1:1 |
|||
30.09.2023 14:30 |
SG FC Gergweis |
SG SV Schöfweg I |
0:0 |
|||
01.10.2023 11:00 |
SG SpVgg Osterhofen I |
JFG Unterer Donauwald I |
5:1 |
|||
06.10.2023 18:00 |
SV Pocking |
SpVgg Ruhmannsfelden |
2:1 |
|||
06.10.2023 18:30 |
JFG Unterer Donauwald I |
SG FC Gergweis |
2:2 |
|||
07.10.2023 14:00 |
SG TSV Natternberg I |
SG SpVgg Patersdorf |
1:1 |
|||
07.10.2023 14:15 |
SG SV Schöfweg I |
JFG Straubinger Land II |
2:1 |
|||
13.10.2023 16:45 |
JFG Straubinger Land II |
JFG Unterer Donauwald I |
2:6 |
|||
14.10.2023 13:30 |
SG SpVgg Osterhofen I |
SG TSV Natternberg I |
0:2 |
|||
14.10.2023 14:15 |
SG SpVgg Patersdorf |
SpVgg Ruhmannsfelden |
3:1 |
|||
15.10.2023 11:00 |
SG SV Schöfweg I |
SV Pocking |
6:1 |
|||
19.10.2023 18:30 |
JFG Straubinger Land II |
SG SpVgg Patersdorf |
1:3 |
|||
21.10.2023 11:30 |
SpVgg Ruhmannsfelden |
SG SpVgg Osterhofen I |
3:4 |
|||
21.10.2023 13:30 |
SG TSV Natternberg I |
SG FC Gergweis |
1:0 |
|||
22.10.2023 11:00 |
JFG Unterer Donauwald I |
SG SV Schöfweg I |
0:2 |
|||
22.10.2023 14:00 |
SV Pocking |
SG SpVgg Patersdorf |
5:0 |
|||
25.10.2023 18:30 |
SG SpVgg Osterhofen I |
SG SpVgg Patersdorf |
2:0 |
|||
28.10.2023 14:30 |
SG FC Gergweis |
SpVgg Ruhmannsfelden |
3:0 |
|||
28.10.2023 14:30 |
JFG Straubinger Land II |
SG TSV Natternberg I |
0:0 |
|||
29.10.2023 11:00 |
JFG Unterer Donauwald I |
SV Pocking |
2:4 |
|||
04.11.2023 11:00 |
SV Pocking |
SG SpVgg Osterhofen I |
3:4 |
|||
04.11.2023 13:00 |
SpVgg Ruhmannsfelden |
JFG Straubinger Land II |
3:1 |
|||
04.11.2023 13:00 |
SG SpVgg Patersdorf |
SG FC Gergweis |
1:3 |
|||
04.11.2023 14:00 |
SG TSV Natternberg I |
SG SV Schöfweg I |
0:2 |
|||
11.11.2023 17:00 |
JFG Straubinger Land II |
SV Pocking |
2:5 |
|||
06.04.2024 10:30 |
JFG Straubinger Land II |
SG SpVgg Osterhofen I |
7:1 |
|||
11.04.2024 18:30 |
SG SpVgg Osterhofen I |
SG FC Gergweis |
1:3 |
|||
11.04.2024 18:30 |
SG TSV Natternberg I |
JFG Unterer Donauwald I |
2:0 |
|||
13.04.2024 14:15 |
SG SpVgg Patersdorf |
SG SV Schöfweg I |
2:1 |
|||
13.04.2024 14:30 |
SG FC Gergweis |
SV Pocking |
0:1 |
|||
14.04.2024 12:00 |
JFG Unterer Donauwald I |
SpVgg Ruhmannsfelden |
1:3 |
|||
20.04.2024 12:30 |
SG SpVgg Osterhofen I |
SG SV Schöfweg I |
0:2 |
|||
20.04.2024 14:30 |
SG FC Gergweis |
JFG Straubinger Land II |
0:8 |
|||
27.04.2024 14:00 |
SG TSV Natternberg I |
SpVgg Ruhmannsfelden |
0:1 |
|||
27.04.2024 14:15 |
SG SV Schöfweg I |
SG FC Gergweis |
3:0 |
|||
28.04.2024 11:00 |
SV Pocking |
JFG Straubinger Land II |
4:1 |
|||
28.04.2024 11:00 |
JFG Unterer Donauwald I |
SG SpVgg Osterhofen I |
5:0 |
|||
01.05.2024 12:30 |
SG TSV Natternberg I |
SV Pocking |
7:0 |
|||
03.05.2024 18:30 |
JFG Straubinger Land II |
SG SV Schöfweg I |
3:3 |
|||
04.05.2024 11:00 |
SpVgg Ruhmannsfelden |
SV Pocking |
3:1 |
|||
04.05.2024 14:15 |
SG SpVgg Patersdorf |
SG TSV Natternberg I |
3:3 |
|||
08.05.2024 18:15 |
JFG Unterer Donauwald I |
JFG Straubinger Land II |
|
|||
11.05.2024 13:00 |
SpVgg Ruhmannsfelden |
SG SpVgg Patersdorf |
|
|||
11.05.2024 14:00 |
SG TSV Natternberg I |
SG SpVgg Osterhofen I |
|
|||
11.05.2024 14:15 |
SV Pocking |
SG SV Schöfweg I |
|
|||
18.05.2024 11:00 |
SpVgg Ruhmannsfelden |
SG SV Schöfweg I |
|
|||
18.05.2024 14:00 |
SG SpVgg Patersdorf |
JFG Unterer Donauwald I |
|
|||
02.06.2024 16:00 |
SG FC Gergweis |
JFG Unterer Donauwald I |
|
|||
05.06.2024 18:30 |
SG SpVgg Patersdorf |
JFG Straubinger Land II |
|
|||
08.06.2024 14:00 |
SG SpVgg Osterhofen I |
SpVgg Ruhmannsfelden |
|
|||
08.06.2024 14:15 |
SG SpVgg Patersdorf |
SV Pocking |
|
|||
08.06.2024 14:15 |
SG SV Schöfweg I |
JFG Unterer Donauwald I |
|
|||
08.06.2024 14:30 |
SG FC Gergweis |
SG TSV Natternberg I |
|
|||
15.06.2024 13:00 |
SpVgg Ruhmannsfelden |
SG FC Gergweis |
|
|||
15.06.2024 14:00 |
SG TSV Natternberg I |
JFG Straubinger Land II |
|
|||
15.06.2024 14:15 |
SG SpVgg Patersdorf |
SG SpVgg Osterhofen I |
|
|||
16.06.2024 11:00 |
SV Pocking |
JFG Unterer Donauwald I |
|
|||
21.06.2024 18:30 |
JFG Straubinger Land II |
SpVgg Ruhmannsfelden |
|
|||
22.06.2024 14:00 |
SG FC Gergweis |
SG SpVgg Patersdorf |
|
|||
22.06.2024 14:00 |
SG SV Schöfweg I |
SG TSV Natternberg I |
|
|||
22.06.2024 14:00 |
SG SpVgg Osterhofen I |
SV Pocking |
|