Kreisklasse - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

19.07.2019 19:00

SV Bernried

SG Edenstetten

1:1

20.07.2019 16:30

SV Winzer

TSV Natternberg

1:2

20.07.2019 17:00

SV Zenting

FC Moos

3:2

20.07.2019 17:30

SV Schöllnach

1. FC Poppenberg

4:2

20.07.2019 18:30

SV Lalling

TSV Grafling

0:0

21.07.2019 15:00

FC Handlab-Iggensbach

SpVgg Osterhofen II

3:2

21.07.2019 15:00

SV Thurmansbang

FC Eging am See

1:3

26.07.2019 18:30

FC Eging am See

SV Zenting

5:2

27.07.2019 14:00

SpVgg Osterhofen II

SV Thurmansbang

5:2

27.07.2019 17:00

SG Edenstetten

SV Schöllnach

7:2

28.07.2019 15:00

FC Moos

SV Winzer

5:1

28.07.2019 15:00

TSV Natternberg

SV Lalling

2:1

28.07.2019 15:00

TSV Grafling

SV Bernried

3:2

28.07.2019 17:00

1. FC Poppenberg

FC Handlab-Iggensbach

1:4

03.08.2019 14:00

SpVgg Osterhofen II

1. FC Poppenberg

2:0

04.08.2019 15:00

SV Bernried

TSV Natternberg

7:3

04.08.2019 15:00

SV Lalling

FC Moos

2:0

04.08.2019 15:00

SV Winzer

FC Eging am See

5:1

04.08.2019 15:00

FC Handlab-Iggensbach

SG Edenstetten

2:0

04.08.2019 17:00

SV Thurmansbang

SV Zenting

1:2

04.08.2019 17:00

SV Schöllnach

TSV Grafling

0:3

10.08.2019 15:00

TSV Grafling

FC Handlab-Iggensbach

1:0

11.08.2019 14:30

SV Zenting

SV Winzer

2:2

11.08.2019 15:00

FC Moos

SV Bernried

3:8

11.08.2019 15:00

TSV Natternberg

SV Schöllnach

5:0

11.08.2019 15:00

1. FC Poppenberg

SV Thurmansbang

0:1

11.08.2019 17:00

FC Eging am See

SV Lalling

3:0

14.08.2019 19:00

SG Edenstetten

SpVgg Osterhofen II

1:1

17.08.2019 15:00

1. FC Poppenberg

SG Edenstetten

4:0

17.08.2019 16:00

SV Bernried

FC Eging am See

2:1

18.08.2019 14:00

SpVgg Osterhofen II

TSV Grafling

2:1

18.08.2019 15:00

SV Thurmansbang

SV Winzer

4:1

18.08.2019 15:00

SV Lalling

SV Zenting

5:1

18.08.2019 15:00

FC Handlab-Iggensbach

TSV Natternberg

3:1

18.08.2019 17:00

SV Schöllnach

FC Moos

2:5

25.08.2019 14:30

SV Zenting

SV Bernried

2:1

25.08.2019 15:00

FC Moos

FC Handlab-Iggensbach

1:3

25.08.2019 15:00

TSV Natternberg

SpVgg Osterhofen II

0:2

25.08.2019 15:00

SV Winzer

SV Lalling

3:4

25.08.2019 15:00

SG Edenstetten

SV Thurmansbang

4:4

25.08.2019 17:00

TSV Grafling

1. FC Poppenberg

2:0

25.08.2019 17:00

FC Eging am See

SV Schöllnach

3:1

30.08.2019 18:00

SV Schöllnach

SV Zenting

5:2

31.08.2019 14:00

SpVgg Osterhofen II

FC Moos

1:0

31.08.2019 16:00

SG Edenstetten

TSV Grafling

2:1

31.08.2019 16:00

SV Bernried

SV Winzer

1:3

01.09.2019 15:00

SV Thurmansbang

SV Lalling

3:4

01.09.2019 15:00

1. FC Poppenberg

TSV Natternberg

1:1

01.09.2019 15:00

FC Handlab-Iggensbach

FC Eging am See

4:2

07.09.2019 16:00

SV Lalling

SV Bernried

0:1

07.09.2019 16:00

SV Schöllnach

SV Winzer

1:1

07.09.2019 17:00

SV Zenting

FC Handlab-Iggensbach

0:2

08.09.2019 15:00

TSV Grafling

SV Thurmansbang

4:2

08.09.2019 15:00

FC Moos

1. FC Poppenberg

1:2

08.09.2019 15:00

TSV Natternberg

SG Edenstetten

3:3

08.09.2019 17:00

FC Eging am See

SpVgg Osterhofen II

1:0

13.09.2019 18:30

SpVgg Osterhofen II

SV Zenting

6:2

14.09.2019 16:00

SG Edenstetten

FC Moos

2:1

15.09.2019 15:00

FC Handlab-Iggensbach

SV Winzer

0:2

15.09.2019 15:00

1. FC Poppenberg

FC Eging am See

1:3

15.09.2019 15:00

TSV Grafling

TSV Natternberg

6:2

15.09.2019 15:00

SV Thurmansbang

SV Bernried

1:1

15.09.2019 17:00

SV Schöllnach

SV Lalling

4:2

22.09.2019 15:00

SV Winzer

SpVgg Osterhofen II

2:1

22.09.2019 15:00

FC Moos

TSV Grafling

1:4

22.09.2019 15:00

SV Bernried

SV Schöllnach

5:1

22.09.2019 15:00

SV Lalling

FC Handlab-Iggensbach

0:3

22.09.2019 15:00

TSV Natternberg

SV Thurmansbang

4:0

22.09.2019 16:15

SV Zenting

1. FC Poppenberg

3:2

22.09.2019 17:00

FC Eging am See

SG Edenstetten

1:1

28.09.2019 12:00

SpVgg Osterhofen II

SV Lalling

2:0

29.09.2019 15:00

FC Handlab-Iggensbach

SV Bernried

3:1

29.09.2019 15:00

1. FC Poppenberg

SV Winzer

0:3

29.09.2019 15:00

TSV Grafling

FC Eging am See

2:2

29.09.2019 15:00

SV Thurmansbang

SV Schöllnach

2:2

29.09.2019 15:00

TSV Natternberg

FC Moos

3:0

29.09.2019 15:00

SG Edenstetten

SV Zenting

3:0

03.10.2019 14:30

SV Zenting

TSV Grafling

1:4

03.10.2019 15:00

SV Thurmansbang

FC Moos

0:1

03.10.2019 15:00

SV Schöllnach

FC Handlab-Iggensbach

1:3

03.10.2019 15:00

FC Eging am See

TSV Natternberg

0:1

03.10.2019 15:00

SV Winzer

SG Edenstetten

2:2

03.10.2019 15:00

SV Lalling

1. FC Poppenberg

5:0

05.10.2019 16:00

FC Moos

FC Eging am See

3:2

06.10.2019 15:00

SpVgg Osterhofen II

SV Schöllnach

3:1

06.10.2019 15:00

1. FC Poppenberg

SV Bernried

4:0

06.10.2019 15:00

SG Edenstetten

SV Lalling

2:1

06.10.2019 15:00

TSV Natternberg

SV Zenting

6:2

06.10.2019 15:00

TSV Grafling

SV Winzer

3:2

12.10.2019 14:00

SpVgg Osterhofen II

FC Handlab-Iggensbach

0:3

12.10.2019 15:00

SG Edenstetten

SV Bernried

1:3

12.10.2019 16:00

1. FC Poppenberg

SV Schöllnach

1:1

13.10.2019 15:00

FC Moos

SV Zenting

1:2

13.10.2019 15:00

TSV Natternberg

SV Winzer

3:0

13.10.2019 15:00

TSV Grafling

SV Lalling

2:2

13.10.2019 16:00

FC Eging am See

SV Thurmansbang

5:0

19.10.2019 15:30

SV Lalling

TSV Natternberg

2:1

20.10.2019 15:00

SV Winzer

FC Moos

3:3

20.10.2019 15:00

SV Bernried

TSV Grafling

3:0

20.10.2019 15:00

SV Schöllnach

SG Edenstetten

3:0

20.10.2019 15:00

FC Handlab-Iggensbach

1. FC Poppenberg

3:1

20.10.2019 15:00

SV Thurmansbang

SpVgg Osterhofen II

1:1

20.10.2019 16:15

SV Zenting

FC Eging am See

1:6

27.10.2019 14:30

SV Zenting

SV Thurmansbang

2:2

27.10.2019 15:00

SG Edenstetten

FC Handlab-Iggensbach

4:0

27.10.2019 15:00

TSV Grafling

SV Schöllnach

0:0

27.10.2019 15:00

TSV Natternberg

SV Bernried

3:2

27.10.2019 15:00

FC Moos

SV Lalling

5:1

27.10.2019 15:00

1. FC Poppenberg

SpVgg Osterhofen II

2:0

27.10.2019 16:00

FC Eging am See

SV Winzer

1:1

03.11.2019 14:00

FC Handlab-Iggensbach

TSV Grafling

1:1

03.11.2019 14:00

SV Schöllnach

TSV Natternberg

1:3

03.11.2019 14:00

SV Lalling

FC Eging am See

0:1

03.11.2019 14:00

SV Winzer

SV Zenting

5:1

03.11.2019 14:00

SpVgg Osterhofen II

SG Edenstetten

2:0

03.11.2019 14:00

SV Thurmansbang

1. FC Poppenberg

3:0

03.11.2019 14:00

SV Bernried

FC Moos

5:3

11.10.2020 15:00

SV Winzer

SV Thurmansbang

2:2

11.10.2020 15:00

SV Zenting

SV Lalling

2:4

11.10.2020 15:00

SG Edenstetten

1. FC Poppenberg

4:1

11.10.2020 15:00

FC Moos

SV Schöllnach

2:2

11.10.2020 16:00

FC Eging am See

SV Bernried

4:0

17.10.2020 14:00

SpVgg Osterhofen II

TSV Natternberg

4:1

18.10.2020 15:00

SV Lalling

SV Winzer

1:2

18.10.2020 15:00

FC Handlab-Iggensbach

FC Moos

1:2

18.10.2020 15:00

SV Bernried

SV Zenting

10:1

18.10.2020 15:00

1. FC Poppenberg

TSV Grafling

1:1

18.10.2020 15:00

SV Schöllnach

FC Eging am See

2:3

25.10.2020 14:30

SV Zenting

SV Schöllnach

3:1

25.10.2020 14:30

FC Moos

SpVgg Osterhofen II

0:0

25.10.2020 14:30

SV Lalling

SV Thurmansbang

1:0

25.10.2020 14:30

TSV Grafling

SG Edenstetten

1:3

25.10.2020 14:30

TSV Natternberg

1. FC Poppenberg

1:3

25.10.2020 15:00

FC Eging am See

FC Handlab-Iggensbach

4:3

21.03.2021 14:00

FC Handlab-Iggensbach

SV Thurmansbang

28.03.2021 15:00

SV Thurmansbang

SG Edenstetten

28.03.2021 15:00

TSV Natternberg

FC Handlab-Iggensbach

28.03.2021 15:00

SV Bernried

SpVgg Osterhofen II

03.04.2021 13:00

SpVgg Osterhofen II

FC Eging am See

03.04.2021 15:00

FC Handlab-Iggensbach

SV Zenting

03.04.2021 15:00

SV Winzer

SV Schöllnach

03.04.2021 15:00

SV Bernried

SV Lalling

03.04.2021 15:00

SV Thurmansbang

TSV Grafling

03.04.2021 15:00

SG Edenstetten

TSV Natternberg

03.04.2021 15:00

1. FC Poppenberg

FC Moos

05.04.2021 15:00

SV Winzer

SV Bernried

05.04.2021 15:00

TSV Grafling

SpVgg Osterhofen II

11.04.2021 15:00

SV Zenting

SpVgg Osterhofen II

11.04.2021 15:00

SV Winzer

FC Handlab-Iggensbach

11.04.2021 15:00

SV Bernried

SV Thurmansbang

11.04.2021 15:00

FC Moos

SG Edenstetten

11.04.2021 15:00

TSV Natternberg

TSV Grafling

11.04.2021 15:00

SV Lalling

SV Schöllnach

11.04.2021 16:00

FC Eging am See

1. FC Poppenberg

17.04.2021 16:00

SV Schöllnach

SV Bernried

18.04.2021 13:00

SpVgg Osterhofen II

SV Winzer

18.04.2021 15:00

TSV Grafling

FC Moos

18.04.2021 15:00

SV Thurmansbang

TSV Natternberg

18.04.2021 15:00

FC Handlab-Iggensbach

SV Lalling

18.04.2021 15:00

1. FC Poppenberg

SV Zenting

18.04.2021 15:00

SG Edenstetten

FC Eging am See

25.04.2021 15:00

SV Schöllnach

SV Thurmansbang

25.04.2021 15:00

FC Moos

TSV Natternberg

25.04.2021 15:00

SV Zenting

SG Edenstetten

25.04.2021 15:00

SV Winzer

1. FC Poppenberg

25.04.2021 15:00

SV Lalling

SpVgg Osterhofen II

25.04.2021 15:00

SV Bernried

FC Handlab-Iggensbach

25.04.2021 16:00

FC Eging am See

TSV Grafling

09.05.2021 17:00

TSV Grafling

SV Zenting

09.05.2021 17:00

TSV Natternberg

FC Eging am See

09.05.2021 17:00

1. FC Poppenberg

SV Lalling

09.05.2021 17:00

FC Moos

SV Thurmansbang

09.05.2021 17:00

SG Edenstetten

SV Winzer

09.05.2021 17:00

SpVgg Osterhofen II

SV Bernried

09.05.2021 17:00

FC Handlab-Iggensbach

SV Schöllnach

16.05.2021 16:00

FC Eging am See

FC Moos

16.05.2021 16:00

SV Zenting

TSV Natternberg

16.05.2021 16:00

SV Winzer

TSV Grafling

16.05.2021 16:00

SV Lalling

SG Edenstetten

16.05.2021 16:00

SV Bernried

1. FC Poppenberg

16.05.2021 16:00

SV Schöllnach

SpVgg Osterhofen II

16.05.2021 16:00

SV Thurmansbang

FC Handlab-Iggensbach

Nächstes Spiel

28.03.2021 15:00

TSV Natternberg

FC Handlab-Iggensbach

Letztes Spiel

25.10.2020 14:30

TSV Natternberg

1

1. FC Poppenberg

3

Login

Ergebnisse der Kreisklasse

25.10.2020 14:30

TSV Grafling

1

SG Edenstetten

3

25.10.2020 14:30

SV Lalling

1

SV Thurmansbang

0

25.10.2020 14:30

FC Moos

0

SpVgg Osterhofen II

0

25.10.2020 14:30

SV Zenting

3

SV Schöllnach

1

25.10.2020 15:00

FC Eging am See

4

FC Handlab-Iggensbach

3

Tabelle Kreisklasse

1. FC Eging am See

39

2. FC Handlab-Iggensb.

37

3. SpVgg Osterhofen II

33

4. TSV Grafling

33

5. TSV Natternberg

32

6. SG Edenstetten

30

7. SV Bernried

29

8. SV Winzer

27

9. SV Lalling

26

10. FC Moos

21

11. SV Zenting

20

12. 1. FC Poppenberg

18

13. SV Schöllnach

17

14. SV Thurmansbang

15

Trainingszeiten

Mittwoch

19:00 - 20:30

TSV Natternberg

Freitag

18:30 - 20:00

TSV Natternberg

Freitag

20:00 - 21:30

TSV Natternberg Halle

Jetzt Online: 7

Heute Online: 53

Gestern Online: 639

Diesen Monat: 18806

Letzter Monat: 23485

Total: 644134

TTL DeggendorfGeBesports KRAN  SALLERZimmerei WeißCar-Diamond e.K.